Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 1₹3.0 LAccepted-AOC | ₹3.0 L | 1 | Accepted-AOC L1 |
| 2 | 2₹3.0 LRejected-Finance | ₹3.0 L | 2 | Rejected-Finance L2 |
| 3 | 3₹3.0 LRejected-Finance | ₹3.0 L | 3 | Rejected-Finance L3 |
Tender Value
₹3.0 L
EMD Value
₹6,098
Closing Date
3 Nov 2025, 1:00 pmClosed
BDO
Raipur Dev Block
Construction of Cultural Shed with Stage at Kharigerya Sri Sri Ramkrishna Pathagar and Club
2025_ZPHD_917186_16
3743
Open Tender
CIVIL WORKS
Percentage
30 days
As per NIT
Please refer Tender documents.
4 documents required · 4 mandatory
₹500
₹6,098
Yes
26 Aug 2026
10 Oct 2025
6 Nov 2025
10 Oct 2025
3 Nov 2025
10 Oct 2025
eProcurement System of Government of West Bengal Created By: Uday Narayan De Created Date/Time: 27-Nov-2025 09:58 PM Tender Title: Construction of Cultural Shed with Stage at Kharigerya Sri Sri Ramkrishna Pathagar and Club Tender ID: 2025_ZPHD_917186_16
Tender Inviting Authority: Block Development Officer, Raipur Development Block, Raipur, Bankura
Name of Work: Construction of Cultural Shed with Stage at Kharigerya Sri Sri Ramkrishna Pathagar and Club
Contract No: 3743/Rai/25 Dated 26.09.2025
SCHEDULE OF WORK / ITEM(S)
Sl.No Bidder Name Estimated Rate Quoted Percentage Quoted Rate in Figures and Words (Iteration 0)
1.00 TARAKESWAR MANDAL (GSTN-19BYHPM4352D1ZE) BID ID -7242392 304900.000 -0.020 304839.020 Three Lakh Four Thousand Eight Hundred and Thirty Nine
2.00 KASTURABHA GHOSH (GSTN-NA) BID ID -7241914 304900.000 -0.010 304869.510 Three Lakh Four Thousand Eight Hundred and Sixty Nine
3.00 PULAK DUTTA (GSTN-NA) BID ID -7240034 304900.000 -0.030 304808.530 Three Lakh Four Thousand Eight Hundred and Eight
Lowest Amount Quoted BY: PULAK DUTTA(304808.530)
BOQ Summary Details Tender Title: Construction of Cultural Shed with Stage at Kharigerya Sri Sri Ramkrishna Pathagar and Club Tender ID: 2025_ZPHD_917186_16
Sheet Name Sl.No Bidder Name Amount Bid Rank
BoQ1 1 PULAK DUTTA (BID ID -7240034) 304808.530 L1
2 TARAKESWAR MANDAL (BID ID -7242392) 304839.020 L2
3 KASTURABHA GHOSH (BID ID -7241914) 304869.510 L3
stage.html
html • 0.05 MB
tech_bid_open.pdf
tech_eval.pdf
fin_bid_open.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
aoc.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].