Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
22 Sept 2026, 9:00 am
COMBINED PARTICULATE & IODINE FILTERS
Dimensions- Depth: 1016 mm (excluding gaskets)
Combined Particulate & Iodine filters- Dimensions: Depth: 1700 mm (excluding gaskets)
9705898
GEM/2026/B/7873636
Two Packet Bid
COMBINED PARTICULATE & IODINE FILTERS, Dimensions-Depth: 1016 mm (excluding gaskets),Combined Parti
Mumbai Suburban, Maharashtra
Item wise evaluation
PRODUCT_CUSTOM
1 document required · 1 mandatory
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| COMBINED PARTICULATE & IODINE FILTERS | - | - | - |
| Dimensions- Depth: 1016 mm (excluding gaskets) | - | - | - |
| Combined Particulate & Iodine filters- Dimensions: Depth: 1700 mm (excluding gaskets) | - | - | - |
DIRECTOR, DPS,, ACTING ON BEHALF OF THE, PRESIDENT OF INDIA DIRECTORATE OF PURCHASE & STORES, DEPARTMENT OF, ATOMIC ENERGY, VIKRAM SARABHAI BHAVAN, ANUSHAKTINAGAR, MUMBAI-94., (Dps/cpu/04/a1/4630)
Exempted
Yes
31 Aug 2026
31 Aug 2026
22 Sept 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9705898.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.12 MB
technical_specifications_for_cpif_-annexure-1_2026-08-04-12-47-18_75e9621aa9f39d98d20b050cabe16899.pdf
GEM_SPEC • 2.43 MB
technical_specifications_for_cpif_-annexure-2_2026-08-04-12-49-33_814d01ee9e628e34a64dc0784394e268.pdf
GEM_SPEC • 0.45 MB
AnnKosh_26632a49-baa6-4372-94331785828883780_apoa1.docx
GEM_OTHER • 2.56 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].