Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
Refer Docs
Closing Date
22 Jun 2026, 2:00 pmClosed
Different type of Drug.
39251052N~ECR
39251052N
Open - Indigenous
Goods
Kangra, Himachal Pradesh
₹0
Exempted
22 Jun 2026
27 May 2026
Description :(SR PH CODE 6025) BISACODYL SUPPOSITORIES 10 MG FOR ADULT, UNIT:NO [ Warrant y Period: 24 Months after the date of delivery ] ] Consignee OS/CMS/DHN/ECR, ECR Jharkhand 720.00 Numbers
Description :(PH NO.:18015) DROTAVERINE HCL 40 MG/ 2 ML INJ ] Consignee DRH/DHN, ECR Bihar 2700.00 Numbers
Description :(PH NO.:25017) LETROZOLE 2.5 MG TAB ] Consignee DRH/DHN, ECR Bihar 900.00 Numbers
Description :(PH NO.:16014) E-MAL (ALFA-BETA ARTEETHER 150 MG) INJ ] Consignee DRH/DHN, ECR Bihar 380.00 Numbers
Description :Oint Beclomethasone 0.025 % w/W+ Clotrimazole 1% W/w+ Neomycin 0.5% w/w ] Consignee DRH/DHN, ECR Bihar 3000.00 Numbers
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
HTML
nit.pdf
NIT
4871256.pdf
ATTACHMENT
4871246.pdf
ATTACHMENT
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].