Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹32.2 LAccepted-AOC KHADKA CROSSING N H NO 6 BHUSAWAL | BHUSAWAL | JALGAON | MAHARASHTRA | ₹32.2 L | L1 | Accepted-AOC L1 Accepted |
| 2 | L2₹32.3 LRejected-Finance AHILYANAGAR | ₹32.3 L | L2 | Rejected-Finance L2 |
| 3 | L3₹32.3 LRejected-Finance | ₹32.3 L | L3 | Rejected-Finance L3 |
Tender Value
₹32.3 L
EMD Value
₹33,000
Closing Date
6 Sept 2019, 5:45 pmClosed
D W Patil Executive Engineer Mechanical Divisiona
Executive Engineer Mechanical Divisional Unit Jalgaon Near Maya Devi Temple Hatnur Colony Mahabal Colony Road Jalgaon 425002
Repairs Maintenece to River Sluice S G Service Gate of size 1 point 2 Mtr x 1 point 2 Mtr - 2 No and EG Emergency Gate - 1 No and Providing and Fabrication of Stair Case approach ladder Extension Platform for E G Hoist Overhauling of Sluice valve
2019_WRDMN_481622_1
E Tender Notice No 06 for 2019-20
Open Tender
Civil Works - Others
Percentage
180 days
Suki Project Tal Raver
Repairs Maintenece to River Sluice S G Service Gate of size 1 point 2 Mtr x 1 point 2 Mtr - 2 No and EG Emergency Gate - 1 No and Providing and Fabrication of Stair Case approach ladder Extension Platform for E G Hoist Overhauling of Sluice valve
5 documents required · 5 mandatory
₹2,360
via Payment Gateway
₹33,000
26 May 2026
23 Aug 2019
9 Sept 2019
23 Aug 2019
6 Sept 2019
23 Aug 2019
stage.html
html • 0.05 MB
tech_bid_open.pdf
tech_eval.pdf
fin_bid_open.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
aoc.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].