Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹78,729Accepted-AOC | ₹78,729 | L1 | Accepted-AOC NA |
| 2 | L2₹80,902.50Rejected-AOC | ₹80,902.50 | L2 | Rejected-AOC NA |
| 3 | L3₹81,305Rejected-AOC VILL BUDHURA P O PALSA DIST BIRBHUM | BIRBHUM | WEST BENGAL | ₹81,305 | L3 | Rejected-AOC NA |
Tender Value
₹80,500
EMD Value
₹1,610
Closing Date
13 Jan 2026, 2:00 pmClosed
Block Development Officer, Kalna-I
Lichutala, Kalna, Purba Bardhaman
Construction of PC Road from Ala Sekh house to Bafirul Mondal house under Hatkalna G.P., Booth No- 83 - Shikarpur Dakshin para ICDS Centre (APAS/01/264/83/0006)
2025_ZPHD_976279_9
Kalna-I PS/71/2025-26
Open Tender
CIVIL WORKS
Percentage
60 days
under Hatkalna G.P., Booth No- 83 - Shikarpur
Please refer Tender documents.
3 documents required · 3 mandatory
₹0
₹1,610
27 Aug 2026
19 Dec 2025
15 Jan 2026
19 Dec 2025
13 Jan 2026
19 Dec 2025
Construction of PC Road from Ala Sekh house to Bafirul Mondal house under Hatkalna G.P., Booth No- 83 - Shikarpur Dakshin para ICDS Centre (APAS/01/264/83/0006) (Including GST & Labour Welfare Cess)
stage.html
html • 0.05 MB
tech_bid_open.pdf
tech_eval.pdf
fin_bid_open.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
aoc.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 1.65 MB
BOQ_2378555.xls
BOQ • 0.27 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].