Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
₹12.4 L
EMD Value
₹1.2 L
Closing Date
18 Sept 2026, 3:00 pm
EO
NPP Jahangirabad
Supply and Fixation work LED Screen Display at Anoopshahr Staind Near Nehru Ji Murti in ward No 13 Mo Pukhtabajar
2026_DOLBU_1181535_1
881/NPPJbad/2026-27TiedAVS-7-5
Open Tender
Civil Works
Percentage
90 days
At Place
Please refer Tender documents.
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
₹1,463
EO
₹1.2 L
1 Sept 2026
1 Sept 2026
18 Sept 2026
1 Sept 2026
18 Sept 2026
1 Sept 2026
This is a percentage-rate BOQ. The schedule below shows estimated quantities and rates. Bidders quote a single percentage above or below the total estimated cost.
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Supply and Fixing LED Screen P4 Size 9x12 Feet with Foundation and Grounding work including MS Structure of all work Complete As Per Market Rate. | 1 | Job | 10,51,000 | ₹10,51,000 |
| 2 | GST | 18 | % | 10,510 | ₹1,89,180 |
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 6.62 MB
BOQ_2221374.xls
BOQ • 0.27 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at .