Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
24 Sept 2026, 12:00 pm
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
D 398 AND 311 DEPT OF PEDIATRIC WARD
9829581
GEM/2026/B/7981146
Two Packet Bid
SOFT PERITONEAL DIALYSIS TENCKHOFF CATHETER DOUBLE CUFFED SIZE 31 CM WITH INTRODUCER,SOFT PERITONEA
South Delhi, Delhi
Item wise evaluation
BOQ
7 documents required · 7 mandatory
3 yrs
₹4.4 L
₹26 L
80%
COMMANDANT AHRR, Army Hospital (r&r), Department of Military Affairs, Indian Army, Ministry of Defence, (The Commandant)
Exempted
Yes
3 Sept 2026
3 Sept 2026
25 Sept 2026
| Item No | Item Title | Qty | Unit | Consignee | Delivery (days) |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | SOFT PERITONEAL DIALYSIS TENCKHOFF CATHETER DOUBLE CUFFED SIZE 31 CM WITH INTRODUCER | 10 | No | oicmedstores | 30 |
| 2 | SOFT PERITONEAL DIALYSIS TENCKHOFF CATHETER DOUBLE CUFFED SIZE 31 CM WITH INTRODUCER | 5 | No | anuragjain | 30 |
| 3 | SOFT PERITONEAL DIALYSIS TENCKHOFF CATHETER DOUBLE CUFFED SIZE 37 CM WITH INTRODUCER | 10 | No | oicmedstores | 30 |
| 4 | SOFT PERITONEAL DIALYSIS TENCKHOFF CATHETER DOUBLE CUFFED SIZE 37 CM WITH INTRODUCER | 5 | No | anuragjain | 30 |
| 5 | CAPD Catheter Straight Adult Size Assorted with Complete set including guide wire introducer and peel away Sheath 42cms | 10 | SET | oicmedstores | 30 |
| 6 | CAPD Catheter Straight Adult Size Assorted with Complete set including guide wire introducer and peel away Sheath 42cms | 5 | SET | anuragjain | 30 |
| 7 | Double lumen Curved Kit HD Catheter 8 5F | 10 | No | oicmedstores | 30 |
| 8 | Double lumen Curved Kit HD Catheter 8 5F | 5 | No | anuragjain | 30 |
| 9 | 10 FR DOUBLE LUMEN CURVED HEMODIALYSIS CATHETER | 20 | No | oicmedstores | 30 |
| 10 | 10 FR DOUBLE LUMEN CURVED HEMODIALYSIS CATHETER | 5 | No | anuragjain | 30 |
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9829581.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.26 MB
bp-30m28_20260901_142714_2026-09-01-11-43-26_ae6be289e3502a8250ae118d64758b66.pdf
BOQ • 1.35 MB
boq_item_sample_file-1_2026-09-01-11-43-26_483c8061b0c3250201ef0301e683291b.csv
BOQ • 0.00 MB
ATC2026_03cefa11-dbfb-434e-9b6c1788245885961_addloffrdglp.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.67 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at .