Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 1₹35.1 LAccepted-Finance | ₹35.1 L | 1 | Accepted-Finance BEING L1 |
| 2 | 2₹37.3 LRejected-Finance 133 KASIKHEDI POST TAMOLIYA TEHSIL JEERAPUR DISTT RAJGARH MP 465691 | JEERAPUR | RAJGARH | MADHYA PRADESH | 465691 | ₹37.3 L | 2 | Rejected-Finance BEING L2 |
| 3 | 3₹37.8 LRejected-Finance AM 30 DEENDAYAL NAGAR GWALIOR PIN 474020 | GWALIOR | MADHYA PRADESH | 474020 | ₹37.8 L | 3 | Rejected-Finance BEING L3 |
| 4 | 4₹39.6 LRejected-Finance | ₹39.6 L | 4 | Rejected-Finance BEING L3 |
| 5 | Rejected-Technical | - | - | Rejected-Technical Due to non submission of PWD certifcate. |
Tender Value
₹41.0 L
EMD Value
₹50,000
Closing Date
4 Nov 2025, 5:30 pmClosed
E.E.WRD. Guna
E.E.WRD. Guna
Hiring of 12 Nos inspection vehicle for the office of Executive Engineer water Resources Division Guna/ Rajgarh/Raghogarh/Ashoknagar.
2025_WRD_455153_1
1177/2025-26/Einc/Etendering/ dt. 01-10-2025
Open Tender
Civil Works - Others
Percentage
365 days
Guna
Please refer Tender documents.
5 documents required · 5 mandatory
₹5,000
₹50,000
22 Jun 2026
14 Oct 2025
6 Nov 2025
14 Oct 2025
4 Nov 2025
17 Oct 2025
stage.html
html • 0.04 MB
tech_eval.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.79 MB
GunaTD.pdf
Tender Documents • 2.50 MB
BOQ_537209.xls
BOQ • 0.37 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].