Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
₹9,897.84
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
10 Sept 2026, 10:00 am5d left
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
Astronomical Timerfor Street Light Control (Timer Controls) asper IS9000 (Q3)
9825374
GEM/2026/B/7977565
Single Packet Bid
Astronomical Timer for Street Light Control (Timer Controls) as per IS 9000
Lucknow, Uttar Pradesh
Total value wise evaluation
PRODUCT
1 document required · 1 mandatory
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Astronomical Timerfor Street Light Control (Timer Controls) asper IS9000 (Q3) | Bhanu Prakash DIVISION SAROJININAGAR Tiwari 226010,ELECTRICITY 400 KV SS LUCKNOW | 3 | 20 days |
Exempted
Yes
31 Aug 2026
31 Aug 2026
10 Sept 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9825374.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.09 MB
1788162772.xlsx
GEM_OTHER • 0.01 MB
ATC_d0f65bb4-8a04-4cc2-b0011788162948820_sdo_szn.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 1.20 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at .