Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | l1₹2.0 LAccepted-AOC | ₹2.0 L | l1 | Accepted-AOC accept |
| 2 | l1₹2.0 LRejected-AOC N A | NEW DELHI | DELHI | 110001 | ₹2.0 L | l1 | Rejected-AOC reject |
| 3 | l2₹2.0 LRejected-AOC VILL LALITASHOL P O MANIKPARA P S JHARGRAM DIST JHARGRAM | JHARGRAM | JHARGRAM | WEST BENGAL | 721507 | ₹2.0 L | l2 | Rejected-AOC reject |
| 4 | l3₹2.0 LRejected-AOC VILL MANIKPARA P S JHARGRAM DIST JHARGRAM | JHARGRAM | JHARGRAM | WEST BENGAL | 721507 | ₹2.0 L | l3 | Rejected-AOC reject |
| 5 | l3₹2.0 LRejected-AOC BY LANE NUMBER 1 HOUSE NO 2 SATGAON BAZAR P O UDAYAN VIHAR GUWAHATI 781171 ASSAM | GUWAHATI | KAMRUP METRO | ASSAM | 781171 | ₹2.0 L | l3 | Rejected-AOC reject |
Tender Value
₹2.0 L
EMD Value
₹3,996
Closing Date
10 Feb 2026, 4:30 pmClosed
BLOCK DEVELOPMENT OFFICER JHARGRAM
JHARGRAM
Repairing and renovation of Balijuri Anganwadi Centre (19647140304) 2nd call ref nit 64, sl no- 18
2026_ZPHD_998941_1
84 /BDO / JGM / 2025 - 26
Open Tender
CIVIL WORKS
Percentage
15 days
MANIKPARA
Please refer Tender documents.
3 documents required · 3 mandatory
₹750
₹3,996
Yes
25 Aug 2026
3 Feb 2026
12 Feb 2026
3 Feb 2026
10 Feb 2026
3 Feb 2026
This is a percentage-rate BOQ. The schedule below shows estimated quantities and rates. Bidders quote a single percentage above or below the total estimated cost.
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Repairing & renovation of Balijuri Anganwadi Centre (19647140304) 2nd call ref nit 64, sl no- 18 | 1 | Item | 1,99,801 | ₹1,99,801 |
stage.html
html • 0.05 MB
tech_eval.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
aoc.PDF
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 3.44 MB
Tendernotice_2.pdf
PDF • 0.42 MB
BOQ_2446282.xls
BOQ • 0.29 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].