Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
₹1 L
Closing Date
22 Sept 2026, 4:00 pm
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
PROCUREMENT OF TONER CARTRIDGE FOR ONE YEAR
9593637
GEM/2026/B/7775510
Two Packet Bid
BROTHER TNB021,BROTHER DR 2355,BROTHER 3608XXL,BROTHER TN2365,BROTHER BT 051 TONER,CANON 051,CANON
Pune, Maharashtra
Total value wise evaluation
BOQ
8 documents required · 8 mandatory
3 yrs
₹14 L
₹15 L
30%
THE COMMANDING OFFICER, INS SHIVAJI, INS SHIVAJI, NEAR TIGER'S LEAP, LONAVALA 410402, (The Commanding Officer,ins Shivaji)
₹1 L
1 Sept 2026
1 Sept 2026
22 Sept 2026
| Item No | Item Title | Description | Qty | Unit | Consignee | Delivery (days) |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | BROTHER TNB021 | AS PER TECHNICAL SPECIFICATION | 220 | NOS | DLOGOB_SVJ | 365 |
| 2 | BROTHER DR 2355 | AS PER TECHNICAL SPECIFICATION | 4 | NOS | DLOGOB_SVJ | 365 |
| 3 | BROTHER 3608XXL | AS PER TECHNICAL SPECIFICATION | 98 | NOS | DLOGOB_SVJ | 365 |
| 4 | BROTHER TN2365 | AS PER TECHNICAL SPECIFICATION | 170 | NOS | DLOGOB_SVJ | 365 |
| 5 | BROTHER BT 051 TONER | AS PER TECHNICAL SPECIFICATION | 2 | NOS | DLOGOB_SVJ | 365 |
| 6 | CANON 051 | AS PER TECHNICAL SPECIFICATION | 12 | NOS | DLOGOB_SVJ | 365 |
| 7 | CANON 303 BLACK TONER CARTRIDGE | AS PER TECHNICAL SPECIFICATION | 6 | NOS | DLOGOB_SVJ | 365 |
| 8 | CANON INK BOTTLE BLACK CYAN MAGENTA YELLOW | AS PER TECHNICAL SPECIFICATION | 20 | SET | DLOGOB_SVJ | 365 |
| 9 | EPSON BK 774 | AS PER TECHNICAL SPECIFICATION | 10 | NOS | DLOGOB_SVJ | 365 |
| 10 | CANON L3150 INK BLACK YELLOW CYAN MAGENTA | AS PER TECHNICAL SPECIFICATION | 4 | SET | DLOGOB_SVJ | 365 |
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9593637.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.26 MB
technical_specs_2026-07-11-13-34-06_a0171125f8ddcea2e0384fe3b2f4e5fb.pdf
BOQ • 0.33 MB
toner_2026-07-11-13-34-06_0cb3ef238b90a34c8584bce5e538b1ae.csv
BOQ • 0.00 MB
RFP_f340abec-3178-47c2-b7a21783929166445_DLOGOB_SVJ.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 1.99 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].