Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
₹9.9 L
EMD Value
₹19,900
Closing Date
10 Sept 2026, 5:00 pm6d left
ADDITIONAL EXECUTIVE OFFICER
BIRBHUM ZILLA PARISHAD, SURI, BIRBHUM, 731101
Repairing and Maintenance of Bituminous Portion of Road from Bara Azizur Rahaman House to Gora Chand Land under Bara-I G.P within Nalhati-II Block.
2026_ZPHD_5022062_5
WBZP-BHM-N-03-2026-27
Open Tender
CIVIL WORKS
Percentage
15 days
SURI
As Per NIT
7 documents required · 7 mandatory
₹2,000
₹19,900
3 Sept 2026
3 Sept 2026
14 Sept 2026
3 Sept 2026
10 Sept 2026
3 Sept 2026
This is a percentage-rate BOQ. The schedule below shows estimated quantities and rates. Bidders quote a single percentage above or below the total estimated cost.
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1WBZP-BHM-N-03-05 | |||||
| 1.01 | Repairing & Maintenance of Bituminous Portion of Road from Bara Azizur Rahaman House to Gora Chand Land under Bara-I G.P within Nalhati-II Block. | 1 | Nos | 9,90,906 | ₹9,90,906 |
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 1.81 MB
Tendernotice_2.pdf
PDF • 0.54 MB
BOQ_5102218.xls
BOQ • 0.37 MB
WBZP-BHM-BIF-v3.xls
Tender Documents • 0.05 MB
SOQ-05.xls
Tender Documents • 0.04 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].