Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹66.1 LAccepted-Finance | ₹66.1 L | L1 | Accepted-Finance Accepted |
| 2 | L2₹73.5 LRejected-Finance | ₹73.5 L | L2 | Rejected-Finance Rejected |
| 3 | Rejected-Technical | - | - | Rejected-Technical Disqualified |
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Anjoplus Machines L1 | 21AAACQ7690M1Z3 L2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.00Supply of Vegetable Dehydration Powder Unit – 1 TPH | |||||
| 1.01 | Vegetable Tray Dryer -
• Capacity –500 kg/hr
• Moc. for Tray - SS304
• Moc of Carriage - SS 304.
• Contact parts – SS 304.
• Outside construction – SS 304. | 1 | Nos | 21,25,000 ₹21,25,000 Lowest | 28,45,000 ₹28,45,000 |
| 1.02 | Vibro Siever–
• Dimension of Screen: 24 inch.
• MOC of Contact Part: SS 304.
• Number of Deck/layer/Stage: Single Deck.
• Screen Ring/Screen frame Type: Standard. | 1 | Nos | 2,35,000 ₹2,35,000 | 1,30,000 ₹1,30,000 Lowest |
| 1.03 | Sorting Conveyor –
• length 3 mtr
• Features: Molded Link with Sorting Guides.
• Structure Moc - SS 304.
• Skid Plate and Side Guides - SS.
• SS Chutes at Inlet and Outlet.
• Belt - Molded link type. | 1 | Nos | 4,55,000 ₹4,55,000 | 3,90,000 ₹3,90,000 Lowest |
| 1.04 | Metal Detector –
• MOC - SS 304.
• Size 500 x 500 x 750 mm approx.
• Magnetic Strength => 10000 Guass.
• Grill size 150 x 150 mm.
• No. Of magnets - 3 Nos. | 1 | Nos | 8,35,000 ₹8,35,000 | 7,40,000 ₹7,40,000 Lowest |
| 1.05 | Pulveriser –
• Heavy Duty
• Capacity: 900-1000 kg/hr
• Contact Parts in SS
• 10 HP | 1 | Nos | 22,25,000 ₹22,25,000 Lowest | 26,30,000 ₹26,30,000 |
| 1.06 | Packing Machine-
• Capacity-10 gm to 10 kg
• Vaccum Packing Machine with Nitrogen Flushing | 1 | Nos | 6,50,000 ₹6,50,000 | 5,10,000 ₹5,10,000 Lowest |
| 2.00 | Installation and Commissioning charges | 1 | Lumpsum | 85,000 ₹85,000 Lowest | 1,00,000 ₹1,00,000 |
Tender Value
Refer Docs
Closing Date
6 Apr 2026, 3:00 pmClosed
Rupali Patil
Gat no 691 Kandgaon Tal Karvir Dist Kolhapur
Supply Installation Commissioning and Testing of Vegetable Dehydration Powder Unit 1 TPH
2026_DOAWB_1284562_1
SMART/KOP/SHAHU/GOODS/75/2026
Open Tender
Electrical Goods/Equipment
Item Rate
120 days
Gat no 691 Kandgaon Tal Karvir Dist Kolhapur
as per tender document
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
₹1,000
Exempted
District Implementation Unit, SMART Project Dist-
21 Jul 2026
7 Mar 2026
7 Apr 2026
7 Mar 2026
6 Apr 2026
7 Mar 2026
7 Mar 2026 - 13 Mar 2026
13 Mar 2026
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1Supply of Vegetable Dehydration Powder Unit – 1 TPH | |||||
| 1.01 | Vegetable Tray Dryer -
• Capacity –500 kg/hr
• Moc. for Tray - SS304
• Moc of Carriage - SS 304.
• Contact parts – SS 304.
• Outside construction – SS 304. | - | Nos | 100 | - |
| 1.02 | Vibro Siever–
• Dimension of Screen: 24 inch.
• MOC of Contact Part: SS 304.
• Number of Deck/layer/Stage: Single Deck.
• Screen Ring/Screen frame Type: Standard. | - | Nos | 100 | - |
| 1.03 | Sorting Conveyor –
• length 3 mtr
• Features: Molded Link with Sorting Guides.
• Structure Moc - SS 304.
• Skid Plate and Side Guides - SS.
• SS Chutes at Inlet and Outlet.
• Belt - Molded link type. | - | Nos | 100 | - |
| 1.04 | Metal Detector –
• MOC - SS 304.
• Size 500 x 500 x 750 mm approx.
• Magnetic Strength => 10000 Guass.
• Grill size 150 x 150 mm.
• No. Of magnets - 3 Nos. | - | Nos | 100 | - |
| 1.05 | Pulveriser –
• Heavy Duty
• Capacity: 900-1000 kg/hr
• Contact Parts in SS
• 10 HP | - | Nos | 100 | - |
| 1.06 | Packing Machine-
• Capacity-10 gm to 10 kg
• Vaccum Packing Machine with Nitrogen Flushing | - | Nos | 100 | - |
| 2 | Installation and Commissioning charges | - | Lumpsum | 10 | - |
stage.html
html • 0.04 MB
tech_bid_open.pdf
tech_eval.pdf
fin_bid_open.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.41 MB
Powdershahu.pdf
Tender Documents • 1.39 MB
BOQ_2209148.xls
BOQ • 0.33 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].