Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
₹40 L
Closing Date
28 Jun 2026, 12:00 amClosed
Mr. Rajendra Choudhary
PANCHAYAT SAMITI RAMGARH, PANCHAYAT SAMITI RAMGARH, DISTRICT ALWAR, Alwar
material supply for fy 2026-27 in gp teekari
ZAL2627GLOB00737
23/15-06-2026
Open Competitive Bidding
Misc. buliding Materials
Alwar
18 Jun 2026
18 Jun 2026
29 Jun 2026
18 Jun 2026
28 Jun 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
detail.html
raw • 0.00 MB
ZAL2627GLOB00737-nib-89097.pdf
NIB • 0.99 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].