Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
11 Sept 2026, 3:00 pm6d left
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
Spares for Tripper and Apron Feeder
9828698
GEM/2026/B/7980378
Single Packet Bid
Spares for Tripper and Apron Feeder
Medinipur East, West Bengal
Total value wise evaluation
PRODUCT_CUSTOM
5 documents required · 5 mandatory
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Spares for Tripper and Apron Feeder | DEVANDLA VENKATA NAGENDRA 721606,MATERIALS PURCHASE DEPARTMENT, IOCLHALDIA REFINERY, HALDIA | 1 | 180 days |
Exempted
Yes
2 Sept 2026
2 Sept 2026
11 Sept 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9828698.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.10 MB
9040m26h09-2466584_2026-09-01-10-21-32_c559e0ab11c54c0fe38b579f3ba47a8c.pdf
GEM_SPEC • 0.07 MB
1788238787.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.18 MB
1788238603.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.77 MB
1788238559.xlsx
GEM_OTHER • 0.01 MB
ATC26H09_259b166e-7f24-43a5-816b1788238852315_dasak9@indianoil.in.doc
GEM_OTHER • 0.35 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at .