Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
16 Sept 2026, 10:00 am
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
765 06 135 GASKET
765 66 204 RING
765 51 64 BUFFER
765 06 842 RING SEALING
765 78 1406 SEALING RING
903 01 85 RING SEALING
54 83 8SB SEAL PLAIN ENCASED
775 36 25 RING
765 56 59 OIL SEAL
765 71 910 GASKET
765 82 193 GASKET
765 10 2381 GASKET
765 78 1169 PACKING RING
775 97 11 BOOT RUBBER
765 55 SB150 SEAL
675 05 95 GASKET
240 54 47 RUBBER
765 3113 RING SEALING
765 78 CB162 CUP
730 82 219 RUBBER END
765 71 1463 GASKET
765 38 81 GASKET
9842409
GEM/2026/B/7992603
Two Packet Bid
765 06 135 GASKET,765 66 204 RING,765 51 64 BUFFER,765 06 842 RING SEALING,765 78 1406 SEALING RING
Patiala, Punjab
Total value wise evaluation
BOQ
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
80%
Exempted
Yes
3 Sept 2026
3 Sept 2026
17 Sept 2026
| Item No | Item Title | Description | Qty | Unit | Consignee | Delivery (days) |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 765 06 135 GASKET | A VEH SPARES | 4 | Nos | Patiala | 15 |
| 2 | 765 66 204 RING | A VEH SPARES | 2 | Nos | Patiala | 15 |
| 3 | 765 51 64 BUFFER | A VEH SPARES | 4 | Nos | Patiala | 15 |
| 4 | 765 06 842 RING SEALING | A VEH SPARES | 4 | Nos | Patiala | 15 |
| 5 | 765 78 1406 SEALING RING | A VEH SPARES | 2 | Nos | Patiala | 15 |
| 6 | 903 01 85 RING SEALING | A VEH SPARES | 4 | Nos | Patiala | 15 |
| 7 | 54 83 8SB SEAL PLAIN ENCASED | A VEH SPARES | 2 | Nos | Patiala | 15 |
| 8 | 775 36 25 RING | A VEH SPARES | 2 | Nos | Patiala | 15 |
| 9 | 765 56 59 OIL SEAL | A VEH SPARES | 2 | Nos | Patiala | 15 |
| 10 | 765 71 910 GASKET | A VEH SPARES | 2 | Nos | Patiala | 15 |
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9842409.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.18 MB
tech135gasket_2026-09-03-13-24-45_cabe452ed7206b6cfe5e2fdbcd9de948.pdf
BOQ • 0.13 MB
135gasket_2026-09-03-13-24-45_f4257528e1abc33fe49e4d0ed748c0eb.csv
BOQ • 0.00 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].