Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹4.7 LQualified 01 MALIK MANZIL NOWPORA NOWPORA BANDIPORA NOWPORA BANDIPORA BANDIPORA JAMMU KASHMIR 193502 | BANDIPORA | JAMMU AND KASHMIR | 193502 | ₹4.7 L | L1 | Qualified MSE, Category: General |
| 2 | L2₹5.3 LQualified | ₹5.3 L | L2 | Qualified MSE, Category: General |
| 3 | L3₹5.4 LQualified A 17 3 SECOND FLOOR GROVER MANSION ASAF ALI ROAD DELHI CENTRAL DELHI DELHI 110002 UDYAM DL 01 0008973 | CENTRAL DELHI | DELHI | 110002 | ₹5.4 L | L3 | Qualified |
| 4 | L4₹5.6 LQualified | ₹5.6 L | L4 | Qualified MSE, Category: General |
| 5 | L5₹5.8 LQualified 54 UTIRAI BADERI MARIAHU JAUNPUR UTTAR PRADESH 222127 | JAUNPUR | UTTAR PRADESH | 222127 | ₹5.8 L | L5 | Qualified MSE, Category: General |
Tender Value
₹4.5 L
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
14 Jul 2026, 4:00 pmClosed
CI Sluice Valves
9528933
GEM/2026/B/7718508
Two Packet Bid
C I Sluice Valve Size 50mm,C I Sluice Valve Size 80mm,C I Sluice Valve Size 100mm,C I Sluice Valve
Saharanpur, Uttar Pradesh
Total value wise evaluation
BOQ
3 documents required · 3 mandatory
3 yrs
80%
Exempted
Yes
14 Jul 2026
27 Jun 2026
14 Jul 2026
| Item No | Item Title | Description | Qty | Unit | Consignee | Delivery (days) |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | C I Sluice Valve Size 50mm | C.I. Sluice valve conforming to IS 14846 2000 having SS 410 spindle and Gun metal working parts, non rising spindle size 50mm Kartar Puri Agro Sir make | 8 | Each | Narendra Kumar 247452,KISAN SAHKARICHINI MILLS LTD.,NANAUTA SAHARANPUR PIN CODE- 247452 GST NO - 09 AAAA 0211 G 1 Z 9 Contactno- 9044889387,9719316129 | 15 |
| 2 | C I Sluice Valve Size 80mm | C.I. Sluice valve conforming to IS 14846 2000 having SS 410 spindle and Gun metal working parts, non rising spindle size 80mm Kartar Puri Agro Sir make | 6 | Each | Narendra Kumar 247452,KISAN SAHKARICHINI MILLS LTD.,NANAUTA SAHARANPUR PIN CODE- 247452 GST NO - 09 AAAA 0211 G 1 Z 9 Contactno- 9044889387,9719316129 | 15 |
| 3 | C I Sluice Valve Size 100mm | C.I. Sluice valve conforming to IS 14846 2000 having SS 410 spindle and Gun metal working parts, non rising spindle size 100mm Kartar Puri Agro Sir make | 8 | Each | Narendra Kumar 247452,KISAN SAHKARICHINI MILLS LTD.,NANAUTA SAHARANPUR PIN CODE- 247452 GST NO - 09 AAAA 0211 G 1 Z 9 Contactno- 9044889387,9719316129 | 15 |
| 4 | C I Sluice Valve Size 125mm | C.I. Sluice valve conforming to IS 14846 2000 having SS 410 spindle and Gun metal working parts, non rising spindle size 125mm Kartar Puri Agro Sir make | 6 | Each | Narendra Kumar 247452,KISAN SAHKARICHINI MILLS LTD.,NANAUTA SAHARANPUR PIN CODE- 247452 GST NO - 09 AAAA 0211 G 1 Z 9 Contactno- 9044889387,9719316129 | 15 |
| 5 | C I Sluice Valve Size 150mm | C.I. Sluice valve conforming to IS 14846 2000 having SS 410 spindle and Gun metal working parts, non rising spindle size 150mm Kartar Puri Agro Sir make | 1 | Each | Narendra Kumar 247452,KISAN SAHKARICHINI MILLS LTD.,NANAUTA SAHARANPUR PIN CODE- 247452 GST NO - 09 AAAA 0211 G 1 Z 9 Contactno- 9044889387,9719316129 | 15 |
| 6 | C I Sluice Valve Size 200mm | C.I. Sluice valve conforming to IS 14846 2000 having SS 410 spindle and Gun metal working parts, non rising spindle size 200mm Kartar Puri Agro Sir make | 2 | Each | Narendra Kumar 247452,KISAN SAHKARICHINI MILLS LTD.,NANAUTA SAHARANPUR PIN CODE- 247452 GST NO - 09 AAAA 0211 G 1 Z 9 Contactno- 9044889387,9719316129 | 15 |
| 7 | C I Sluice Valve Size 250mm | C.I. Sluice valve conforming to IS 14846 2000 having SS 410 spindle and Gun metal working parts, non rising spindle size 250mm Kartar Puri Agro Sir make | 2 | Each | Narendra Kumar 247452,KISAN SAHKARICHINI MILLS LTD.,NANAUTA SAHARANPUR PIN CODE- 247452 GST NO - 09 AAAA 0211 G 1 Z 9 Contactno- 9044889387,9719316129 | 15 |
| 8 | C I Sluice Valve Size 300mm | C.I. Sluice valve conforming to IS 14846 2000 having SS 410 spindle and Gun metal working parts, non rising spindle size 300mm Kartar Puri Agro Sir make | 1 | Each | Narendra Kumar 247452,KISAN SAHKARICHINI MILLS LTD.,NANAUTA SAHARANPUR PIN CODE- 247452 GST NO - 09 AAAA 0211 G 1 Z 9 Contactno- 9044889387,9719316129 | 15 |
| 9 | Wafer type butterfly valve size 50mm | Wafer type butterfly valve conforming to IS 13095 PN 1.0 having cast iron body , stainless steel stem, SS 304 Disc, Internally mounted nitrile EPDM rubber seat liner in following size 50mm Kartar Puri Agro Sir make | 4 | Each | Narendra Kumar 247452,KISAN SAHKARICHINI MILLS LTD.,NANAUTA SAHARANPUR PIN CODE- 247452 GST NO - 09 AAAA 0211 G 1 Z 9 Contactno- 9044889387,9719316129 | 15 |
| 10 | Wafer type butterfly valve size 80mm | Wafer type butterfly valve conforming to IS 13095 PN 1.0 having cast iron body , stainless steel stem, SS 304 Disc, Internally mounted nitrile EPDM rubber seat liner in following size 80mm Kartar Puri Agro Sir make | 6 | Each | Narendra Kumar 247452,KISAN SAHKARICHINI MILLS LTD.,NANAUTA SAHARANPUR PIN CODE- 247452 GST NO - 09 AAAA 0211 G 1 Z 9 Contactno- 9044889387,9719316129 | 15 |
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9528933.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.13 MB
cibutterfly_2026-06-27-17-26-26_588a5a08d805147265554079c00f2f81.pdf
BOQ • 0.08 MB
cis_2026-06-27-17-26-27_7eb626662bd129c623402f48fd2d5edd.csv
BOQ • 0.00 MB
CIButter_1a7e734f-69db-47b9-919b1782561711956_purchase.nanauta.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.08 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].