Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹58,951.86Qualified SHOP NO 20 FIRST FLOOR MOBARAK APPARTMENT PURULIA ROAD KANTA TOLI CHOWK RANCHI JHARKHAND 834001 UDYAM JH 20 0085818 | RANCHI | JHARKHAND | 834001 | ₹58,951.86 | L1 | Qualified MSE, Category: General |
| 2 | L2₹61,893Qualified 226 2 SHAHEED UDHAM SINGH NAGAR JALANDHAR PUNJAB 144001 UDYAM PB 10 0054793 | JALANDHAR | PUNJAB | 144001 | ₹61,893 | L2 | Qualified MSE, Category: General |
| 3 | L3₹81,210.21Qualified NEAR BEL ROAD 0 RATANPUR KOTDWARA KOTDWARA PAURI GARHWAL UTTARAKHAND PAURI GARHWAL UTTARAKHAND 246149 | PAURI GARHWAL | UTTARAKHAND | 246149 | ₹81,210.21 | L3 | Qualified MSE, Category: General |
| 4 | L4₹97,230Qualified | ₹97,230 | L4 | Qualified MSE, Category: General |
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
12 May 2026, 10:00 amClosed
DRUGS AND PHARMACEUTALS
9279504
GEM/2026/B/7495140
Two Packet Bid
Tab Sodium Valproate 500 mg,Sacubitril 49 mg Valsartan 51 mg Tab,Tab Torsemide 100 mg,Torsemide 5 m
Belagavi, Karnataka
Total value wise evaluation
BOQ
8 documents required · 8 mandatory
3 yrs
₹31
₹2 L
40%
Exempted
Yes
16 May 2026
2 May 2026
12 May 2026
| Item No | Item Title | Qty | Unit | Consignee | Delivery (days) | Spec |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Tab Sodium Valproate 500 mg | 1,200 | No | BELGAUM | 30 | |
| 2 | Sacubitril 49 mg Valsartan 51 mg Tab | 1,500 | No | BELGAUM | 30 | |
| 3 | Tab Torsemide 100 mg | 2,400 | No | BELGAUM | 30 | |
| 4 | Torsemide 5 mg Tab | 600 | No | BELGAUM | 30 | |
| 5 | Tab Levosulpiride 25 mg | 900 | No | BELGAUM | 30 | |
| 6 | Tab Linagliptin 2.5 mg Metformin 500 mg | 3,840 | No | BELGAUM | 30 | - |
| 7 | Carbimazole 5 mg Tab | 6,720 | No | BELGAUM | 30 | |
| 8 | L Carnitine 500 mg Tab | 900 | No | BELGAUM | 30 | - |
| 9 | Timolol Maleate 0.5 Preservative Free with | 102 | Vial | BELGAUM | 30 | |
| 10 | Ciprofloxacin HCL 0.3 Dexamethasone 0.1 | 444 | Bott | BELGAUM | 30 |
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9279504.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.18 MB
specificationechs26_2026-05-02-09-13-57_12f778a90b2da779763877b1fd3ac41a.pdf
BOQ • 0.06 MB
boq_item_sample_file-5_2026-05-02-09-13-57_b1f6cbc3bee45a1fad52d30554ccf94a.csv
BOQ • 0.00 MB
ATCDOC_406b4f30-d00b-403b-89571777693710234_Dglpechs.docx
GEM_OTHER • 0.01 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].