Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Offered Item | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹13,590Qualified Make: L & T
Model: CM98060OOOO 767 5 GALI NO 5 RAMPURI RORRKEE ROAD MUZAFFARNAGAR MUZAFFARNAGAR UTTAR PRADESH 251002 | MUZAFFARNAGAR | UTTAR PRADESH | 251002 | Make: L & T
Model: CM98060OOOO | ₹13,590 | L1 | Qualified |
| 2 | L2₹13,650Qualified Make: L & T
Model: CM98060OOOO | Make: L & T
Model: CM98060OOOO | ₹13,650 | L2 | Qualified MSE, Category: General |
| 3 | L3₹14,000Qualified Make: L & T
Model: CM98060OOOO 00 SAMARPURA VIJAYSINGHPURA KUSHALPURA JAIPUR RAJASTHAN 303806 UDYAM RJ 17 0237593 | JAIPUR | RAJASTHAN | 303806 | Make: L & T
Model: CM98060OOOO | ₹14,000 | L3 | Qualified MSE, Category: OBC |
Tender Value
₹13,600
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
4 May 2026, 9:00 pmClosed
Moulded Case Circuit Breakers (MCCB) Conforming To IS/IEC 60947 (Part 2) (Q3)
9252787
GEM/2026/B/7471189
Two Packet Bid
Moulded Case Circuit Breakers (MCCB) Conforming To IS/IEC 60947 (Part 2)
Saharanpur, Uttar Pradesh
Total value wise evaluation
PRODUCT
4 documents required · 4 mandatory
3 yrs
50%
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Moulded Case Circuit Breakers (MCCB) Conforming To IS/IEC 60947 (Part 2) (Q3) | Rakesh Mourya 247554,ELECTRICITY TRANSMISSION SUB DIVISION-I 132 KV SUB STATION DEOBAND SAHARANPUR | 1 | 15 days |
Exempted
Yes
4 May 2026
23 Apr 2026
4 May 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9252787.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.09 MB
GEM_OTHER • 0.20 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].