Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹47.3 LAccepted-AOC | ₹47.3 L | L1 | Accepted-AOC Awarded |
| 2 | L2₹47.8 LRejected-Finance | ₹47.8 L | L2 | Rejected-Finance Reject |
Tender Value
₹48.5 L
EMD Value
₹36,351
Closing Date
27 Feb 2026, 5:30 pmClosed
SURESH KUMAR AHIRWAR
GWALIOR MUNICIPAL CORPORATION
Construction of RCC Nala at ghuraya ji house to gurjar house via green wood school and D.M. School. Ward No. 19, Zone 08, file No. 451/25X3/6.
2026_UAD_478670_1
MPGMC/451/25x3/6/jan/2025-26
Open Tender
Civil Works - Others
Percentage
120 days
JANKARYA DEPARTMAENT
Please refer Tender documents.
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
₹5,000
₹36,351
31 Jul 2026
28 Jan 2026
2 Mar 2026
29 Jan 2026
27 Feb 2026
17 Feb 2026
stage.html
html • 0.04 MB
tech_bid_open.pdf
tech_eval.pdf
fin_bid_open.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
aoc.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].