Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
₹30,000
Closing Date
22 Sept 2026, 3:00 pm
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
Supply
Installation
Testing and Commissioning (SITC) of Exhaust Air Unit and Air Washer Unit for V
9830922
GEM/2026/B/7982350
Two Packet Bid
Supply, Installation, Testing and Commissioning (SITC) of Exhaust Air Unit and Air Washer Unit for
Gautam Buddha Nagar, Uttar Pradesh
Total value wise evaluation
PRODUCT_CUSTOM
3 documents required · 3 mandatory
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Supply | - | - | - |
| Installation | - | - | - |
| Testing and Commissioning (SITC) of Exhaust Air Unit and Air Washer Unit for V | - | - | - |
Noida, Noida, Department of Electronics and Information Technology, Centre for Development of Advanced Computing, (C-DAC), Ministry of Electronics and Information Technology, (Cdac)
₹30,000
1 Sept 2026
1 Sept 2026
22 Sept 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9830922.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.10 MB
tender_2026-09-01-11-53-57_148b9a003f64a664eaf12fb070981fcc.pdf
GEM_SPEC • 0.88 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at .