Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
₹36,000
Closing Date
9 Sept 2026, 12:00 pm5d left
Executive Engineer
U.P.State construction and Infrastructure Development Corporation Ltd., 169, Firoj Gandhi Colony panchvati Bhavan ke samne Raebareli.
Hanthi Park Chaurahe per Sthapit Bodhisatv Baba Sahab Bhemrav Ambedkar Partima Sthan ke Saundrikarn ka kary. (Vidhayak Nidhi work)
2026_SCIDC_1182188_1
267/E.E./RBL/Nidhi/E-Ten/26-27
Open Tender
Civil Works
Percentage
90 days
Raebareli
Hanthi Park Chaurahe per Sthapit Bodhisatv Baba Sahab Bhemrav Ambedkar Partima Sthan ke Saundrikarn ka kary. (Vidhayak Nidhi work)
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
₹1,655
UPSCIDCo.ltd.
₹36,000
3 Sept 2026
3 Sept 2026
9 Sept 2026
3 Sept 2026
9 Sept 2026
3 Sept 2026
This is a percentage-rate BOQ. The schedule below shows estimated quantities and rates. Bidders quote a single percentage above or below the total estimated cost.
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.01 | Cost of work including material labour, T&P etc for proper completion of work as per BOQ. | 1 | Sqm. | 17,79,719.52 | ₹17,79,719.52 |
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 1.57 MB
BOQ_2222412.xls
BOQ • 0.27 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at .