Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 1₹17.4 LAccepted-AOC BAROTA 798 WARD NO 1 NEAR MOR ROAD DEVI LAL NAGAR GOHANA | GOHANA | HARYANA | ₹17.4 L | 1 | Accepted-AOC L1 |
| 2 | 2₹19.2 LRejected-Finance H NO 106 VILLAGE KUTANI PANIPAT PANIPAT HARYANA 132103 | PANIPAT | HARYANA | 132103 | ₹19.2 L | 2 | Rejected-Finance L2 |
| 3 | 3₹19.7 LRejected-Finance H NO 08 LATIF GARDEN ASSANDH ROAD PANIPAT | PANIPAT | HARYANA | 132101 | ₹19.7 L | 3 | Rejected-Finance L3 |
| 4 | 4₹20.1 LRejected-Finance 9253 100008 PANIPAT HARYANA 132103 | PANIPAT | PANIPAT | HARYANA | 132103 | ₹20.1 L | 4 | Rejected-Finance L4 |
Tender Value
₹17.2 L
EMD Value
₹35,000
Closing Date
16 Apr 2026, 9:00 amClosed
YOGESH KUMAR TOMAR
Municipal Committee Samalkha
Construction of street H/o Surrender Malik to H/o Sheela to Shop of Sumer Pandit at Jaurasi road at MC Samalkha.
2026_HRY_514154_1
2026E1A4E7D2 88F2 471D 9B7A 78157672318B316ULB
Open Tender
Civil Works
Works
110 days
Samalkha
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
₹1,000
₹35,000
Yes
14 Aug 2026
9 Apr 2026
16 Apr 2026
9 Apr 2026
16 Apr 2026
9 Apr 2026
This is a percentage-rate BOQ. The schedule below shows estimated quantities and rates. Bidders quote a single percentage above or below the total estimated cost.
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Construction of street H/o Surrender Malik to H/o Sheela to Shop of Sumer Pandit at Jaurasi road at MC Samalkha. | - | Job | - | - |
stage.html
html • 0.05 MB
tech_eval.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
aoc.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.72 MB
BOQ_592979.xls
BOQ • 0.27 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].