Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹1.2 CrAccepted-AOC | ₹1.2 Cr | L1 | Accepted-AOC Agreement done as per attached letter. PAC-13318000.00 |
| 2 | L2₹1.3 CrRejected-Finance | ₹1.3 Cr | L2 | Rejected-Finance Being L2 |
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | SATNA ENGINEERS PRIVATE LIMITED L1 | VIKAS ELECTRICALS L2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.00RATANPUR LIFT IRRIGATION SCHEME & PATTALAI LIFT IRRIGATION SCHEME | |||||
| 1.01 | RATANPUR LIFT IRRIGATION SCHEME & PATTALAI LIFT IRRIGATION SCHEME | 1 | Nos | 1,19,86,200 ₹1,19,86,200 Lowest | 1,25,18,900 ₹1,25,18,900 |
Tender Value
₹1.3 Cr
EMD Value
₹1.3 L
Closing Date
12 Sept 2025, 5:30 pmClosed
Executive Engineer, KOLAR CANAL DIVISION BHAIRUNDA
Executive Engineer,KOLAR CANAL DIVISION BHAIRUNDA
On Turnkey Basis Operation and maintenance of Ratanpur LIS (Micro) and Patatalai LIS (Micro) For 5 years under Kolar Projects, as per detailed scope of work but not limited to that
2025_WRD_428710_1
1155/2025-26/Einc/Etendering/ dt. 05-06-2025
Open Tender
Civil Works - Others
Turn-key
1825 days
Sehore 466001
Please refer Tender documents.
29 documents required · 29 mandatory
₹12,500
₹1.3 L
O/O EinC WRD Bhopal
7 Jul 2026
27 Jun 2025
15 Sept 2025
27 Jun 2025
12 Sept 2025
4 Jul 2025
3 Jul 2025
Amount
RATANPUR LIFT IRRIGATION SCHEME & PATTALAI LIFT IRRIGATION SCHEME
RATANPUR LIFT IRRIGATION SCHEME & PATTALAI LIFT IRRIGATION SCHEME
VIKAS ELECTRICALS (BID ID -1302449)
stage.html
html • 0.04 MB
tech_eval.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
aoc.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.04 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].