Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹1.4 LQualified PLOT NO 108 M S SEHAJ ENTERPRISES TRANSPORT NAGAR NARWAL JAMMU JAMMU KASHMIR 180006 UDYAM JK 07 0005388 | JAMMU | JAMMU AND KASHMIR | 180006 | ₹1.4 L | L1 | Qualified MSE, Category: General |
| 2 | L2₹1.5 LQualified | ₹1.5 L | L2 | Qualified MSE, Category: General |
| 3 | L3₹1.6 LQualified | ₹1.6 L | L3 | Qualified MSE, Category: General |
| 4 | Disqualified B NO 62 SHAHEED UDHAM SINGH NAGAR JALANDHAR PUNJAB 144001 UDYAM PB 10 0008802 | JALANDHAR | PUNJAB | 144001 | - | - | Disqualified MSE, Category: General |
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
7 Aug 2026, 6:00 pmClosed
Medicines
9674057
GEM/2026/B/7845713
Two Packet Bid
Tab Aceclofenac 100mg Plus PCM 500mg,Inj PCM 1000mg 1100ml,Tab Common Cold,Syp ibuprofen,Syp Fexofe
Leh Ladakh, Ladakh
Total value wise evaluation
BOQ
7 documents required · 7 mandatory
3 yrs
₹1 L
₹1 L
10%
Exempted
Yes
7 Aug 2026
28 Jul 2026
7 Aug 2026
| Item No | Item Title | Qty | Unit | Consignee | Delivery (days) |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Tab Aceclofenac 100mg Plus PCM 500mg | 500 | Nos | LEH | 15 |
| 2 | Inj PCM 1000mg 1100ml | 200 | Btl | LEH | 15 |
| 3 | Tab Common Cold | 1,000 | Nos | LEH | 15 |
| 4 | Syp ibuprofen | 25 | Btl | LEH | 15 |
| 5 | Syp Fexofenadine | 25 | Btl | LEH | 15 |
| 6 | Inj Dexamethasone | 50 | Nos | LEH | 15 |
| 7 | Tab Pheniramine Maleate | 300 | Nos | LEH | 15 |
| 8 | Tab Sumatriptan | 200 | Nos | LEH | 15 |
| 9 | Tab Albendazole | 500 | Nos | LEH | 15 |
| 10 | Syp Albendazole | 25 | Btl | LEH | 15 |
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9674057.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.19 MB
sect_2026-07-28-17-12-48_ee835ef58a265215b78a5cf62a2d1995.pdf
BOQ • 0.73 MB
15sect1_2026-07-28-17-12-48_639292816f80c7e96d000200964cdf9c.csv
BOQ • 0.00 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].