Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 1₹19.2 LAccepted-AOC | ₹19.2 L | 1 | Accepted-AOC EMD refund |
| 2 | 2₹21.7 LRejected-Finance | ₹21.7 L | 2 | Rejected-Finance 2 |
| 3 | 3₹22.7 LRejected-Finance | ₹22.7 L | 3 | Rejected-Finance 3 |
Tender Value
₹22.5 L
EMD Value
₹16,856
Closing Date
30 Jan 2026, 5:30 pmClosed
EE PWD JMC Zone 08
EE PWD JMC Zone 08
The cementing work of the road from Sarvapalli Dr. Radhakrishnan Ward No. 58 under Advocate Neetu, from Pasi to Ramnath Chaudhary, Vijay Chaudhary to S.V. Pan Tapre, and from Barood Khana to Jhinna Wale Baba. (MAHAPOUR ANUSHANSA)
2025_UAD_470693_1
2025 PRO 736
Open Tender
Construction Works
Percentage
120 days
Jabalpur
Please refer Tender documents.
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
₹5,000
₹16,856
10 Aug 2026
13 Jan 2026
2 Feb 2026
13 Jan 2026
30 Jan 2026
14 Jan 2026
Work Name
stage.html
html • 0.04 MB
tech_eval.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
aoc.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.40 MB
2025_UAD_470693_1.pdf
Tender Documents • 4.50 MB
BOQ_558767.xls
BOQ • 0.23 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].