Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 1₹320.80Accepted-Finance 01 BALAK COMPLEX TILI ROAD SAGAR SAGAR MADHYA PRADESH 470001 | SAGAR | MADHYA PRADESH | 470001 | ₹320.80 | 1 | Accepted-Finance L1 |
| 2 | 2₹330.25Accepted-Finance | ₹330.25 | 2 | Accepted-Finance L2 |
| 3 | 3₹557.73Accepted-Finance | ₹557.73 | 3 | Accepted-Finance L3 |
| 4 | 4₹392.99Rejected-Finance | ₹392.99 | 4 | Rejected-Finance L4 |
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | FORTUNE INTERNATIONAL H3 | BALAJI ENTERPRISES H4 | SRA ENTERPRISES H2 | Biotech India Technologies Pvt Ltd H1 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.00 | MALERIA OIL | 11 | PER LTR | 38 ₹38 | 22 ₹22 Lowest | 27 ₹27 | 65 ₹65 |
| 2.00 | ANTI LARVA OIL | 248.2 | PER LTR | 35.6 ₹35.6 | 28 ₹28 Lowest | 34.99 ₹34.99 | 75 ₹75 |
| 3.00 | PHENOLIC POWDER | 100 | PER KG | 10.9 ₹10.9 Lowest | 14 ₹14 | 17 ₹17 | 14.89 ₹14.89 |
| 4.00 | CRESOLIC POWDER | 208.73 | PER KG | 11.25 ₹11.25 Lowest | 13.8 ₹13.8 | 19 ₹19 | 14.89 ₹14.89 |
| 5.00 | PHENYLE WHITE | 253.23 | PER LTR | 17.9 ₹17.9 | 16 ₹16 Lowest | 19 ₹19 | 17.95 ₹17.95 |
| 6.00 | PHENYLE BLACK | 297.73 | PER LTR | 19.2 ₹19.2 | 17 ₹17 Lowest | 25 ₹25 | 35.5 ₹35.5 |
| 7.00 | FOGGING OIL | 342.23 | PER LTR | 157 ₹157 | 120 ₹120 Lowest | 145 ₹145 | 300 ₹300 |
| 8.00 | FLOOR CLEANER | 386.73 | PER LTR | 16.9 ₹16.9 Lowest | 35 ₹35 | 58 ₹58 | 17.5 ₹17.5 |
| 9.00 | Toilet Cleaner | 431.23 | PER LTR | 23.5 ₹23.5 | 55 ₹55 | 48 ₹48 | 17 ₹17 Lowest |
Tender Value
₹25 L
EMD Value
₹18,750
Closing Date
31 Jul 2026, 5:30 pmClosed
CMO
NAGAR PALIKA BINA
CHEMICALS SUPPLY WORK FOR FINANCIAL YEAR 2026-2027
2026_UAD_518451_1
937
Open Tender
Miscellaneous Goods
Item Wise
365 days
BINA
Please refer Tender documents.
3 documents required · 3 mandatory
₹5,000
₹18,750
7 Aug 2026
2 Jul 2026
3 Aug 2026
2 Jul 2026
31 Jul 2026
2 Jul 2026
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | MALERIA OIL | 11 | PER LTR | 55 | ₹605 |
| 2 | ANTI LARVA OIL | 248.2 | PER LTR | 65 | ₹16,133 |
| 3 | PHENOLIC POWDER | 100 | PER KG | 75 | ₹7,500 |
| 4 | CRESOLIC POWDER | 208.73 | PER KG | 85 | ₹17,742.33 |
| 5 | PHENYLE WHITE | 253.23 | PER LTR | 95 | ₹24,057.17 |
| 6 | PHENYLE BLACK | 297.73 | PER LTR | 105 | ₹31,262 |
| 7 | FOGGING OIL | 342.23 | PER LTR | 115 | ₹39,356.83 |
| 8 | FLOOR CLEANER | 386.73 | PER LTR | 125 | ₹48,341.67 |
| 9 | Toilet Cleaner | 431.23 | PER LTR | 135 | ₹58,216.5 |
stage.html
html • 0.04 MB
tech_eval.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.06 MB
TENDERDOCUMENT937.pdf
Tender Documents • 0.56 MB
BOQ_624894.xls
BOQ • 0.28 MB
corrigendum2.pdf
PDF • 0.05 MB
Binder.pdf
PDF • 0.10 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].