Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Offered Item | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹1.6 LQualified Item Categories: Toner Cartridges / Ink Cartridges / Consumables for Printers 109 1ST FLOOR VIKRANT INDUSTRIAL ESTATE DEONAR VILLAGE ROAD GOVANDI EAST MUMBAI MAHARASHTRA 400088 | MUMBAI SUBURBAN | MAHARASHTRA | 400088 | Item Categories: Toner Cartridges / Ink Cartridges / Consumables for Printers | ₹1.6 L | L1 | Qualified |
| 2 | L2₹1.8 LNot Evaluated Item Categories: Toner Cartridges / Ink Cartridges / Consumables for Printers 00 BEHIND CHARCH NAYAGOWAN LAKHERA BEHIND RAMA MANI DAIRY KATNI MADHYA PRADESH 483501 | KATNI | MADHYA PRADESH | 483501 | Item Categories: Toner Cartridges / Ink Cartridges / Consumables for Printers | ₹1.8 L | L2 | Not Evaluated |
| 3 | L3₹1.9 LNot Evaluated Item Categories: Toner Cartridges / Ink Cartridges / Consumables for Printers 182 DELUX HOUSE MODI STREET FORT MUMBAI MAHARASHTRA 400001 UDYAM MH 19 0103016 27AACCB3925E1ZZ B R MII STATUS AS NOT VERIFIED | MUMBAI | MAHARASHTRA | 400001 | Item Categories: Toner Cartridges / Ink Cartridges / Consumables for Printers | ₹1.9 L | L3 | Not Evaluated |
| 4 | L4₹1.9 LNot Evaluated Item Categories: Toner Cartridges / Ink Cartridges / Consumables for Printers M S UNIQUE STATIONERS BHANDARA ROAD TEEN NAL CHOWK ITWARI NAGPUR MAHARASHTRA 440002 | NAGPUR | MAHARASHTRA | 440002 | Item Categories: Toner Cartridges / Ink Cartridges / Consumables for Printers | ₹1.9 L | L4 | Not Evaluated |
| 5 | L5₹1.9 LNot Evaluated Item Categories: Toner Cartridges / Ink Cartridges / Consumables for Printers 203 GIRISH KULKARNI 203 DSK CLASSIQUE 98220 PUNE MAHARASHTRA 411004 | PUNE | MAHARASHTRA | 411004 | Item Categories: Toner Cartridges / Ink Cartridges / Consumables for Printers | ₹1.9 L | L5 | Not Evaluated |
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
11 Mar 2026, 9:00 amClosed
Toner Cartridges/Ink Cartridges/Consumables for Printers (Q2) ( PAC Only ) MSE Relaxation for Years Of Experience and Turnover Yes | Complete Startup Relaxation for Years Of Experience and Turnover Yes | Complete
8992423
GEM/2026/B/7244879
Single Packet Bid
Toner Cartridges / Ink Cartridges / Consumables for Printers
Maharashtra; Mumbai Suburban
Total value wise evaluation
PRODUCT
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Toner Cartridges/Ink Cartridges/Consumablesfor Printers (Q2) (PACOnly) | Rupali Pankaj Patil 400085,Material Receipt Cell (MRC),North Gate, Central Stores Unit, BARC, TROMBAY, MUMBAI | 30 | 60 days |
Exempted
Yes
11 Mar 2026
24 Feb 2026
11 Mar 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_8992423.pdf
GEM_BID
1771227030.pdf
OTHER
bkandhindr_b9f606d8-55b6-469c-97821771227339232_apoa1.docx
OTHER
list-of-categories-where-trials-are-allowed_1712126171.pdf
OTHER
gtc.pdf
OTHER
1771227030.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.51 MB
bkandhindr_b9f606d8-55b6-469c-97821771227339232_apoa1.docx
GEM_OTHER • 2.57 MB
list-of-categories-where-trials-are-allowed_1712126171.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.52 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.70 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].