Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
23 Sept 2026, 1:00 pm
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
RFP 113 LAB
9763818
GEM/2026/B/7924223
Two Packet Bid
Truenat MTB Plus,Truenat MTB,Truenat HBV,Truenat HCV,Rapid Card Test For Detection Of Hiv I and II
South West Delhi, Delhi
Item wise evaluation
BOQ
5 documents required · 5 mandatory
₹8 L
50%
COMMANDANT,BASE HOSPITAL, DELHI CANTT-10, Base Hospital Delhi Cantt-10, Department of Military Affairs, Indian Army, Ministry of Defence, (Commandant,base Hospital Delhi Cantt-10)
Exempted
Yes
2 Sept 2026
2 Sept 2026
23 Sept 2026
| Item No | Item Title | Description | Qty | Unit | Consignee | Delivery (days) |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Truenat MTB Plus | Description1 | 100 | Test | Colmedstores@2020 | 30 |
| 2 | Truenat MTB | Description2 | 50 | Test | Colmedstores@2020 | 30 |
| 3 | Truenat HBV | Description3 | 75 | Test | Colmedstores@2020 | 30 |
| 4 | Truenat HCV | Description4 | 75 | Test | Colmedstores@2020 | 30 |
| 5 | Rapid Card Test For Detection Of Hiv I and II 4th Gen Rapid Card Test | Description5 | 6,000 | No | Colmedstores@2020 | 30 |
| 6 | Elisa Test For Hiv 1 plus 2 Fourth Generation Kit Of 96 Test | Description6 | 4 | KIT | Colmedstores@2020 | 30 |
| 7 | ICT FOR SCRUB TYPHUS IgG and IgM both | Description7 | 600 | Test | Colmedstores@2020 | 30 |
| 8 | Viral transport media with two swabs | Description8 | 500 | No | Colmedstores@2020 | 30 |
| 9 | ICT FOR HBS AG RAPID | Description9 | 3,000 | Test | Colmedstores@2020 | 30 |
| 10 | Kit ELISA test for ANA IgG Kit of 96 test | Description10 | 4 | KIT | Colmedstores@2020 | 30 |
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9763818.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.23 MB
rfp_113_ut_2026-08-17-11-41-28_93b7b52aa485edcfbba588fef481ff5e.pdf
BOQ • 0.28 MB
boq_item_sample_file_-3_2026-08-17-11-41-28_62f34bad84cd32717128d250e90f401c.csv
BOQ • 0.00 MB
ATCCON_822ebfd5-7c16-448b-9ee21786947677780_Colmedstores@2020.docx
GEM_OTHER • 0.02 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at .