Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L 1₹7.2 LAccepted-Finance | ₹7.2 L | L 1 | Accepted-Finance Being L 1 |
| 2 | Rejected-Technical 127 GRAM BIR MUNDI DISTT KHANDWA M P 450100 | 450100 | - | - | Rejected-Technical Not Qualified in Envelop A Due to not present to specifiec documents |
Tender Value
₹8.0 L
EMD Value
₹16,100
Closing Date
29 May 2026, 5:30 pmClosed
Executive Engineer
WRD colony katni
Repair work of Head and Canal Work of Amadi Tank
2026_WRD_502139_1
Repair work of Head and canal of Amadi Tank
Open Tender
Civil Works - Water Works
Percentage
270 days
Barhi
Please refer Tender documents.
7 documents required · 7 mandatory
₹2,000
₹16,100
23 Jun 2026
15 May 2026
2 Jun 2026
15 May 2026
29 May 2026
22 May 2026
Repair of Head & Canal of Amadi Tank in Block Barhi Dist. Katni proposed under Annual Repair.
stage.html
html • 0.04 MB
tech_bid_open.pdf
tech_eval.pdf
fin_bid_open.pdf
fin_eval.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 1.73 MB
AmadiTD.pdf
Tender Documents • 8.59 MB
AmadiBOQ.xls
Additional Documents • 0.22 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].