Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
₹1.6 L
Closing Date
23 Sept 2026, 6:00 pm
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
E - Sign with Embedded CA Software (Q2) ( PAC Only ) (3 (3 ))
9830319
GEM/2026/B/7981817
Two Packet Bid
E - Sign with Embedded CA Software
Bhopal, Madhya Pradesh
Total value wise evaluation
PRODUCT
9 documents required · 9 mandatory
3 yrs
₹26 L
₹1 Cr
50%
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| E - Sign with Embedded CA Software (Q2) ( PAC Only ) (3 (3 )) | Mohan Lal Gupta 462011,State IT Center, Arera hils 47 A Bhopal | 12,000 | 15 days |
CGM, State IT Center Arera Hills Bhopal, Science and Technology (Information Technology) Department Madhya, Pradesh, Madhya Pradesh State Electronics Developement Corporation Ltd,, (Mpsedc)
₹1.6 L
2 Sept 2026
2 Sept 2026
23 Sept 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9830319.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.11 MB
1788247685.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.17 MB
ATCESIGN2_37447a3d-9e22-4034-aeec1788248404303_managermkt.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.26 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at .