Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹5.3 LAccepted-AOC | ₹5.3 L | L1 | Accepted-AOC AOC |
Tender Value
₹5.4 L
EMD Value
₹10,796
Closing Date
24 Feb 2020, 5:30 pmClosed
S N Dubey
NEAR Smart City Office TATPAR PETROL PUMP, ENGINEERING HEAD OFFICE BMC BHOPAL
W 27 PROVIDING AND FIXING PAVING BLOCK AT KOTRA MARKET NEAR NEHA NAMKEEN ZONE 06
2020_UAD_75959_2
2019204786
Open Tender
Civil Works - Buildings
Percentage
60 days
KOTRA MARKET NEAR NEHA NAMKEEN ZONE 06
AS PER TENDER DOCUMENT
7 documents required · 7 mandatory
₹2,000
Online
₹10,796
10 Aug 2026
11 Feb 2020
26 Feb 2020
11 Feb 2020
24 Feb 2020
11 Feb 2020
Amount
W 27 PROVIDING AND FIXING PAVING BLOCK AT KOTRA MARKET NEAR NEHA NAMKEEN ZONE 06
Artistic Painting work as per design
Bidder Name
Amount
M B S ENTERPRISES
stage.html
html • 0.04 MB
tech_eval.pdf
fin_bid_open.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
aoc.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].