Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
₹42.5 L
EMD Value
₹85,100
Closing Date
21 Sept 2026, 3:00 pm
RD
RD, MRO
Renovation of 3 Flats phase 12, at RBI Senior Officers Colony, Jalada, Mumbai 400025
2026_RBI_289439_1
RBI/MRO/EST-BYC/26-27/16
Limited
Civil Works
Works
Jalada, Prabhadevi
Please refer Tender documents.
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
₹0
₹85,100
31 Aug 2026
31 Aug 2026
22 Sept 2026
31 Aug 2026
21 Sept 2026
31 Aug 2026
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Supplying, fabricating and fixing in position as per manufacturing specification uPVC variety sliding windows | - | sqm | - | - |
| 2 | uPVC variety door (in Hall balcony only) | - | sqm | - | - |
| 3 | CPVC piping works , plumbing / Sanitary fittings / fixtures in common WC and wash basin area (lobby in front of the common WC) | - | each | - | - |
| 4 | Renovation of common WC and washbasin area (lobby in front of the WC) | - | each | - | - |
| 5 | CPVC piping works, plumbing/ sanitary fittings/ fixtures in common bath room | - | each | - | - |
| 6 | Renovation of common bath room | - | each | - | - |
| 7 | CPVC piping works, plumbing/ sanitary fittings / fixtures in Master bed room toilet | - | each | - | - |
| 8 | Renovation of Master bed room toilet | - | each | - | - |
| 9 | CPVC piping works, plumbing/ sanitary fittings / fixtures in Guest room toilet | - | each | - | - |
| 10 | Renovation of Guest room toilet | - | each | - | - |
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.29 MB
Tender.pdf
Tender Documents • 2.81 MB
BOQ_337628.xls
BOQ • 0.32 MB
Annexure_A.pdf
Additional Documents • 0.04 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].