Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹29.3 LAccepted-AOC | ₹29.3 L | L1 | Accepted-AOC AOC |
| 2 | L2₹29.5 LRejected-Finance | ₹29.5 L | L2 | Rejected-Finance L2 |
Tender Value
₹27.9 L
EMD Value
₹28,000
Closing Date
6 Jun 2026, 5:30 pmClosed
CHIEF MUNICIPAL OFFICER
HEAD OFFICE MUNICIPAL COUNCIL SEHORE
CONSTRUCTION OF COMMUNITY HALL FOR RATHORE KSHATRIYA SAMAJ WARD NO 15 MUNICIPAL COUNCIL SEHORE
2026_UAD_503786_1
MCSEH/APR/E-TENDERPWD/2026
Open Tender
Civil Works - Buildings
Percentage
180 days
HEAD OFFICE MUNICIPAL COUNCIL SEHORE
3 documents required · 3 mandatory
₹5,000
₹28,000
30 Jul 2026
4 May 2026
8 Jun 2026
4 May 2026
6 Jun 2026
13 May 2026
This is a percentage-rate BOQ. The schedule below shows estimated quantities and rates. Bidders quote a single percentage above or below the total estimated cost.
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1CONSTRUCTION OF COMMUNITY HALL FOR RATHORE KSHATRIYA SAMAJ WARD NO 15 MUNICIPAL COUNCIL SEHORE | |||||
| 1.01 | CONSTRUCTION OF COMMUNITY HALL FOR RATHORE KSHATRIYA SAMAJ WARD NO 15 MUNICIPAL COUNCIL SEHORE | 1 | Nos | 27,93,491 | ₹27,93,491 |
stage.html
html • 0.04 MB
tech_bid_open.pdf
tech_eval.pdf
fin_bid_open.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
aoc.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.65 MB
TD.pdf
Tender Documents • 2.09 MB
ward1communityhall.pdf
Other Document • 3.56 MB
BOQ_606756.xls
BOQ • 0.27 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].