Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Quoted % | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹1.6 LAdmitted-Finance | -0.50% | ₹1.6 L | L1 | Admitted-Finance |
Tender Value
₹1.6 L
EMD Value
₹3,122
Closing Date
7 Aug 2026, 5:30 pmClosed
Executive Engineer
Office of Executive Engineer LM and E/M Dhar
PREMONSOON REPAIR AND MAINTENANCE WORK OF 06 NOS. RADIAL GATES AND GANTRY CRANE OF AULLIYA MEDIUM PROJECT UNDER WR DIVISION KHANDWA.
2026_WRD_507435_1
2026_WRD_507435
Open Tender
Electrical and Maintenance Works
Percentage
30 days
Office of Executive Engineer LM and E/M Dhar
Please refer Tender documents.
4 documents required · 4 mandatory
₹1,000
₹3,122
13 Aug 2026
15 Jul 2026
11 Aug 2026
15 Jul 2026
7 Aug 2026
22 Jul 2026
This is a percentage-rate BOQ. The schedule below shows estimated quantities and rates. Bidders quote a single percentage above or below the total estimated cost.
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1PREMONSOON REPAIR AND MAINTENANCE WORK OF 06 NOS. RADIAL GATES AND GANTRY CRANE OF AULLIYA MEDIUM PROJECT UNDER WR DIVISION KHANDWA. | |||||
| 1.01 | PREMONSOON REPAIR AND MAINTENANCE WORK OF 06 NOS. RADIAL GATES AND GANTRY CRANE OF AULLIYA MEDIUM PROJECT UNDER WR DIVISION KHANDWA. | 1 | Nos | 1,56,120 | ₹1,56,120 |
stage.html
html • 0.02 MB
tech_eval.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 3.63 MB
tenderdoc507435.pdf
Tender Documents • 3.76 MB
BOQ_628333.xls
BOQ • 0.37 MB
dateamendment.pdf
PDF • 0.13 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].