Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Offered Item | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹2.2 LQualified Item Categories: Ball Point Metal Markers (V2) A 14 BONANZA INDUSTRIAL ESTATE A C ROAD KANDIVALI EAST MUMBAI MAHARASHTRA 400101 UDYAM MH 18 0029475 27AAACC2657A1Z5 R M | MUMBAI SUBURBAN | MAHARASHTRA | 400101 | Item Categories: Ball Point Metal Markers (V2) | ₹2.2 L | L1 | Qualified MSE, Category: General |
Tender Value
₹1.9 L
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
21 Jul 2026, 3:00 pmClosed
Ball Point Metal Markers (V2) (Q3)
9537851
GEM/2026/B/7726091
Single Packet Bid
Ball Point Metal Markers (V2)
Mumbai, Maharashtra
Total value wise evaluation
PRODUCT
5 documents required · 5 mandatory
3 yrs
₹31
₹4 L
20%
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Ball Point Metal Markers (V2) (Q3) | Adarsh Gupta 400013,CHIEF WORK SHOP MANAGER, CARRIAGE REPAIR WORK SHOP LOW ER PAREL M.N.JOSHIMARG LOW ER PAREL-MUMBAI-400013 | 1,200 | 30 days |
Exempted
Yes
21 Jul 2026
30 Jun 2026
21 Jul 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9537851.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.14 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].