Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Offered Item | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹1.2 LQualified Make: NA
Model: S FOR MILL HOUSE
Title: S FOR MILL HOUSE 01 MALIK MANZIL NOWPORA NOWPORA BANDIPORA NOWPORA BANDIPORA BANDIPORA JAMMU KASHMIR 193502 | BANDIPORA | JAMMU AND KASHMIR | 193502 | Make: NA
Model: S FOR MILL HOUSE
Title: S FOR MILL HOUSE | ₹1.2 L | L1 | Qualified |
Tender Value
₹2 L
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
11 Jul 2026, 3:00 pmClosed
S FOR MILL HOUSE
9525027
GEM/2026/B/7715078
Two Packet Bid
S FOR MILL HOUSE
Shahjahanpur, Uttar Pradesh
Total value wise evaluation
PRODUCT_CUSTOM
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| S FOR MILL HOUSE | Kamlesh Kumar Srivastava 242401,Kisan Sahakarichini millltd, POW AYAN DISTRICT SHAHJAHANPUR GST NO 09 AAAAK 1635 N 1 ZG | 1 | 15 days |
Exempted
Yes
11 Jul 2026
26 Jun 2026
11 Jul 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9525027.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.09 MB
img239_2026-06-26-14-39-52_b2ff0b99017018a12ea2af7f947074bb.pdf
GEM_SPEC • 0.03 MB
1782465104.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.03 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].