Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹4 LAccepted-AOC | ₹4 L Quoted ₹26.38 | L1 | Accepted-AOC L1 for Item No. 1,4,6,7 |
| 2 | L1₹6 LAccepted-AOC JANKI NAGAR IMILIYA GURDAYAL BAHRAICH ROAD NEAR NEW GALLA MANDI GONDA GONDA UTTAR PRADESH 271001 | GONDA | UTTAR PRADESH | 271001 | ₹6 L Quoted ₹30.19 | L1 | Accepted-AOC L1 for Item No. 2,3,5 |
| 3 | L3₹523.79Rejected-Finance | ₹523.79 | L3 | Rejected-Finance Rejected For All Item |
| 4 | Rejected-Technical | - | - | Rejected-Technical Trade License Expired |
| 5 | Rejected-Technical | - | - | Rejected-Technical Drug License Expired |
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | A S MEDICAL AGENCY L1 | NEPHRO CARE INDIA LIMITED L3 | NIBEDITA MEDICAL HALL L2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.00Laying and Jointing PVC Pipe. Heading | ||||||
| 1.01 | Paracetamol Susp. I.P. 125 mg/5ml. (Phial of 50 ml) | 1 | 1 Phial | 14.5 ₹14.5 | 23.94 ₹23.94 | 12.15 ₹12.15 Lowest |
| 1.02 | Paracetamol I.P. 500 mg. Tab.
(Strip of 10 Tabs) | 1 | 1 Strip | 5.1 ₹5.1 Lowest | 9.57 ₹9.57 | 7.29 ₹7.29 |
| 1.03 | Paracetamol I.P. 650 mg. Tab.
(Strip of 10 Tabs) | 1 | 1 Strip | 6.1 ₹6.1 Lowest | 19.02 ₹19.02 | 7.45 ₹7.45 |
| 1.04 | Pantoprazole 40 mg. Tab.
(Strip of 10 Tabs) | 1 | 1 Strip | 5.99 ₹5.99 | 185.15 ₹185.15 | 5.94 ₹5.94 Lowest |
| 1.05 | Sodium Chloride Infusion (3%)
(Bottle of 100 ml) | 1 | 1 Bottle | 18.99 ₹18.99 Lowest | 151.5 ₹151.5 | 49 ₹49 |
| 1.06 | Telmisartan Tab 40 mg.
(Strip of 10 Tabs) | 1 | 1 Strip | 6.75 ₹6.75 | 108.36 ₹108.36 | 5.46 ₹5.46 Lowest |
| 1.07 | Amlodipine Tablet I.P. 5mg.
(Strip of 10 Tabs) | 1 | 1 Strip | 18.5 ₹18.5 | 26.25 ₹26.25 | 2.83 ₹2.83 Lowest |
Tender Value
₹10 L
EMD Value
₹20,000
Closing Date
12 Jun 2026, 5:00 pmClosed
CMOH ALIPURDUAR
Office of the CMOH Alipurduar
procurement of several Drug and Consumable Medicines for use in Hospitals across Alipurduar District
2026_HFW_1025169_1
DHFWS/APD/26-27/110
Open Tender
Medicines
Item Wise
365 days
Alipurduar
Please refer Tender documents.
5 documents required · 5 mandatory
₹20,000
Yes
Office of the CMOH Alipurduar
27 Jul 2026
22 May 2026
15 Jun 2026
23 May 2026
12 Jun 2026
23 May 2026
29 May 2026
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1Laying and Jointing PVC Pipe. Heading | |||||
| 1.01 | Paracetamol Susp. I.P. 125 mg/5ml. (Phial of 50 ml) | 1 | 1 Phial | - | - |
| 1.02 | Paracetamol I.P. 500 mg. Tab.
(Strip of 10 Tabs) | 1 | 1 Strip | - | - |
| 1.03 | Paracetamol I.P. 650 mg. Tab.
(Strip of 10 Tabs) | 1 | 1 Strip | - | - |
| 1.04 | Pantoprazole 40 mg. Tab.
(Strip of 10 Tabs) | 1 | 1 Strip | - | - |
| 1.05 | Sodium Chloride Infusion (3%)
(Bottle of 100 ml) | 1 | 1 Bottle | - | - |
| 1.06 | Telmisartan Tab 40 mg.
(Strip of 10 Tabs) | 1 | 1 Strip | - | - |
| 1.07 | Amlodipine Tablet I.P. 5mg.
(Strip of 10 Tabs) | 1 | 1 Strip | - | - |
stage.html
html • 0.05 MB
tech_bid_open.pdf
tech_eval.pdf
fin_bid_open.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
aoc.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 6.00 MB
BOQ_2519147.xls
BOQ • 0.31 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].