Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹3.9 LAccepted-AOC | ₹3.9 L | L1 | Accepted-AOC L1 |
| 2 | L2₹4.0 LRejected-Finance BOGRAM KARNAJORA RAIGANJ DIST UTTAR DINAJPUR | RAIGANJ | UTTAR DINAJPUR | WEST BENGAL | ₹4.0 L | L2 | Rejected-Finance OTHER THAN L1 |
| 3 | L3₹4.1 LRejected-Finance N A | FARIDABAD | HARYANA | 121004 | ₹4.1 L | L3 | Rejected-Finance OTHER THAN L1 |
Tender Value
₹3.9 L
EMD Value
₹7,797
Closing Date
25 Jan 2026, 6:30 pmClosed
EXECUTIVE OFFICER, RAIGANJ PANCHAYAT SAMITY
RAIAGANJ PANCHAYAT SAMITY,RAIGANJ, UD
Construction of Pcc road Length 120 m from Gugly Gosai pukur badh road Nouka Ghat More to Sambhu Mahanta house in Nasratpur Katabari mouza under 10 no Maraikura GP Raiganj Dev. Block
2026_ZPHD_991085_1
210/EO/2025-26
Open Tender
CIVIL WORKS
Percentage
30 days
under Raiganj Block
Please refer Tender documents.
3 documents required · 3 mandatory
₹2,000
₹7,797
Yes
29 Aug 2026
19 Jan 2026
27 Jan 2026
19 Jan 2026
25 Jan 2026
19 Jan 2026
PCC ROAD
CONSTRUCTION OF pcc road ( Length – 120 m ) from Gugly Gosai pukur badh road ( Nouka Ghat More ) to Sambhu Mahanta house in Nasratpur Katabari mouza under 10 no Maraikura GP , Raiganj Dev. Block
stage.html
html • 0.04 MB
tech_eval.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
aoc.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.89 MB
Tendernotice_2.pdf
PDF • 0.83 MB
BOQ_2423111.xls
BOQ • 0.27 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].