Loading…
Loading…
| # | Schedule | Awarded To | Bids | Value |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Schedule 1 | SARA ENGINEERS | 6 | ₹3,500 |
| 2 | Schedule 2 | Not yet disclosed by govt. | 7 | - |
| 3 | Schedule 3 | SARA ENGINEERS | 6 | ₹4,000 |
| 4 | Schedule 4 | KAVITA ENGINEERING WORKS | 6 | ₹600 |
| 5 | Schedule 5 | M/S INDUSTRIAL ENGINEERING WORKS | 6 | ₹47,600 |
Tender Value
₹1.0 L
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
13 Jul 2026, 1:00 pmClosed
VACCUME FILTER SPARE
9529945
GEM/2026/B/7719382
Two Packet Bid
Vaccume Spare 1,Vaccume Spare 2,Vaccume Spare 3,Vaccume Spare 4,Vaccume Spare 5,Vaccume Spare 6
Bulandshahr, Uttar Pradesh
Item wise evaluation
BOQ
6 documents required · 6 mandatory
2 yrs
10%
Exempted
Yes
13 Jul 2026
28 Jun 2026
13 Jul 2026
| Item No | Item Title | Description | Qty | Unit | Consignee | Delivery (days) |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Vaccume Spare 1 | S S Nozzle of vaccuum filter size 1/4 inch | 50 | Nos | Braj Pal Singh 202390,The Kisan Sahakari chinimill Anoopshar(U.P)Pin Code -275304 GST 09 AACAT 2068 G 1 ZF Contactno -9120296573 | 365 |
| 2 | Vaccume Spare 2 | S S Nozzle for 1750 C F M C size 1/4 inch | 50 | Nos | Braj Pal Singh 202390,The Kisan Sahakari chinimill Anoopshar(U.P)Pin Code -275304 GST 09 AACAT 2068 G 1 ZF Contactno -9120296573 | 365 |
| 3 | Vaccume Spare 3 | S S Spry Nozzle Sc 1350 Kt without Spandle 1/4 inch | 50 | Nos | Braj Pal Singh 202390,The Kisan Sahakari chinimill Anoopshar(U.P)Pin Code -275304 GST 09 AACAT 2068 G 1 ZF Contactno -9120296573 | 365 |
| 4 | Vaccume Spare 4 | Araldite compound set 01kg packing | 2 | KGS | Braj Pal Singh 202390,The Kisan Sahakari chinimill Anoopshar(U.P)Pin Code -275304 GST 09 AACAT 2068 G 1 ZF Contactno -9120296573 | 365 |
| 5 | Vaccume Spare 5 | S S Screen 625 holes per sqaure inch 265swg chick for 8 INCH X 16 INCH | 70 | Nos | Braj Pal Singh 202390,The Kisan Sahakari chinimill Anoopshar(U.P)Pin Code -275304 GST 09 AACAT 2068 G 1 ZF Contactno -9120296573 | 365 |
| 6 | Vaccume Spare 6 | Brass zig zag size 2 INCH long | 400 | Nos | Braj Pal Singh 202390,The Kisan Sahakari chinimill Anoopshar(U.P)Pin Code -275304 GST 09 AACAT 2068 G 1 ZF Contactno -9120296573 | 365 |
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9529945.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.11 MB
atc_2026-06-28-12-32-54_7ec549d15908f332197183630130a8a5.pdf
BOQ • 0.64 MB
boq_item_sample_file_2026-06-28-12-32-54_5229afa67684b811c1a32cc102e7fb69.csv
BOQ • 0.00 MB
1782630439.xlsx
GEM_OTHER • 0.01 MB
ATC_a8fe9d2b-bfdb-4c0d-b0611782630891649_ivageesh.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.64 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].