Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
Refer Docs
Closing Date
17 Sept 2026, 12:00 pm
Mr.Eswara Vara Prasad Atta, DGM
EIL GURUGRAM
SPN/B957-000-WE-MR-3256/218 FASTENERS (NACE/ CRYO) FOR BINA PETCHEM AND REFINERY EXPANSION PROJECT (BPREP)
2026_EIL_924688_1
SPN/B957-000-WE-MR-3256/218 FASTENERS (NACE/ CRYO)
Limited
Miscellaneous Goods
Supply
90 days
AS PER BIDDING DOCUMENT
Please refer Tender documents.
10 documents required · 10 mandatory
₹0
Exempted
3 Sept 2026
3 Sept 2026
18 Sept 2026
3 Sept 2026
17 Sept 2026
10 Sept 2026
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount | GST % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 0 | Scope as per MR / RFQ and Amendment, if any. | - | - | - | - | - |
| 1 | BOLT.STUD WITH 2 NUTS, B-18.2, A193 GR.B7M, A194 GR.2HM, NACE 0.5 INCH X 2.25 INCH
ITEMCODE: BS43405Z2010225ZZ
AS PER MR NO. B957-000-WE-MR-3256 | 62 | NOS | - | - | 18% |
| 2 | BOLT.STUD WITH 2 NUTS, B-18.2, A193 GR.B7M, A194 GR.2HM, NACE 0.5 INCH X 2.5 INCH
ITEMCODE: BS43405Z2010250ZZ
AS PER MR NO. B957-000-WE-MR-3256 | 614 | NOS | - | - | 18% |
| 3 | BOLT.STUD WITH 2 NUTS, B-18.2, A193 GR.B7M, A194 GR.2HM, NACE 0.5 INCH X 2.75 INCH
ITEMCODE: BS43405Z2010275ZZ
AS PER MR NO. B957-000-WE-MR-3256 | 250 | NOS | - | - | 18% |
| 4 | BOLT.STUD WITH 2 NUTS, B-18.2, A193 GR.B7M, A194 GR.2HM, NACE 0.5 INCH X 3.25 INCH
ITEMCODE: BS43405Z2010325ZZ
AS PER MR NO. B957-000-WE-MR-3256 | 40 | NOS | - | - | 18% |
| 5 | BOLT.STUD WITH 2 NUTS, B-18.2, A193 GR.B7M, A194 GR.2HM, NACE 0.625 INCH X 3.0 INCH
ITEMCODE: BS43405Z2020300ZZ
AS PER MR NO. B957-000-WE-MR-3256 | 166 | NOS | - | - | 18% |
| 6 | BOLT.STUD WITH 2 NUTS, B-18.2, A193 GR.B7M, A194 GR.2HM, NACE 0.625 INCH X 3.25 INCH
ITEMCODE: BS43405Z2020325ZZ
AS PER MR NO. B957-000-WE-MR-3256 | 1,186 | NOS | - | - | 18% |
| 7 | BOLT.STUD WITH 2 NUTS, B-18.2, A193 GR.B7M, A194 GR.2HM, NACE 0.625 INCH X 3.5 INCH
ITEMCODE: BS43405Z2020350ZZ
AS PER MR NO. B957-000-WE-MR-3256 | 993 | NOS | - | - | 18% |
| 8 | BOLT.STUD WITH 2 NUTS, B-18.2, A193 GR.B7M, A194 GR.2HM, NACE 0.625 INCH X 3.75 INCH
ITEMCODE: BS43405Z2020375ZZ
AS PER MR NO. B957-000-WE-MR-3256 | 1,056 | NOS | - | - | 18% |
| 9 | BOLT.STUD WITH 2 NUTS, B-18.2, A193 GR.B7M, A194 GR.2HM, NACE 0.625 INCH X 4.0 INCH
ITEMCODE: BS43405Z2020400ZZ
AS PER MR NO. B957-000-WE-MR-3256 | 213 | NOS | - | - | 18% |
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 20.57 MB
BOQ_971772.xls
BOQ • 0.60 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at .