Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Quoted % | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹17.5 LAdmitted-Finance 12 6 BLOCK OFFICE KE PEECHE WARD NO 12 REWA DISTRICT REWA MADHYA PRADESH | REWA | MADHYA PRADESH | 486001 | -32.00% | ₹17.5 L | L1 | Admitted-Finance |
| 2 | L2₹19.8 LAdmitted-Finance | -23.35% | ₹19.8 L | L2 | Admitted-Finance |
| 3 | L3₹19.9 LAdmitted-Finance | -22.71% | ₹19.9 L | L3 | Admitted-Finance |
| 4 | L4₹20.1 LAdmitted-Finance | -22.22% | ₹20.1 L | L4 | Admitted-Finance |
| 5 | L5₹22.9 LAdmitted-Finance | -11.15% | ₹22.9 L | L5 | Admitted-Finance |
Tender Value
₹25.8 L
EMD Value
₹19,335
Closing Date
3 Aug 2026, 6:00 pmClosed
COMMISSIONER
OFFICE OF THE MUNICIPAL CORPORATION REWA, NEAR STATUE CHOWK, BESIDE OF PADMADHAR PARK, VYANKAT ROAD, WARD-18, REWA (M.P.)
ZONE-01, WARD-38, CONSTRUCTION OF CC ROAD AND RCC DRAIN AT GALI NUMBER 03, 04, 05, 06 OF ASHOK NAGAR.
2026_UAD_518625_1
1028/e-Tender/Zone-01/RMC/2026 Date- 01.07.2026
Open Tender
Civil Works - Others
Percentage
120 days
OFFICE OF THE MUNICIPAL CORPORATION REWA (M.P.)
Please refer Tender documents.
5 documents required · 5 mandatory
₹5,000
₹19,335
1 Sept 2026
1 Jul 2026
5 Aug 2026
1 Jul 2026
3 Aug 2026
1 Jul 2026
1 Jul 2026 - 15 Jul 2026
This is a percentage-rate BOQ. The schedule below shows estimated quantities and rates. Bidders quote a single percentage above or below the total estimated cost.
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1SCAN COPY OF DETAILED ESTIMATE IS ATTACHED SEPARATELY. | |||||
| 1.01 | जोन क्रमांक-01 अंतर्गत वार्ड क्रमांक-38, अशोक नगर में गली नंबर 03, 04, 05, 06 में सीमेंट कंक्रीट सड़क एवं RCC नाली निर्माण का कार्य। | 1 | UADD ISSR 2021 | 25,78,000 | ₹25,78,000 |
stage.html
html • 0.03 MB
tech_eval.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.24 MB
1028_Estimate.pdf
Tender Documents • 1.30 MB
BOQ_624744.xls
BOQ • 0.37 MB
1028_Tender_Doc_W38_AshokNagar_CC_Road_RCC_Drain_1st_Call.pdf
Tender Documents • 0.98 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].