Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
₹8,212
Closing Date
17 Sept 2026, 3:00 pm
General Manager (Engineering)
Haldia Dock Complex
Supply and Delivery of Various Grades of Lubricant, Grease and Engine Oil to Haldia Dock Complex on Annual Rate Contract Basis.
2026_KoPT_923941_1
HDC/MM/OT-38/39/126
Open Tender
Miscellaneous Goods
Supply
Haldia
Please refer Tender documents.
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
₹590
Yes
SYAMA PRASAD MOOKERJEE PORT, KOLKATA, HDC
₹8,212
Yes
28 Aug 2026
28 Aug 2026
18 Sept 2026
28 Aug 2026
17 Sept 2026
28 Aug 2026
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Servo Gear HP 90 or equivalent | 630 | LTR | - | - |
| 2 | Servo Gear HP 140 or equivalent | 630 | LTR | - | - |
| 3 | Servo Marine 1040 or equivalent | 1,890 | LTR | - | - |
| 4 | Servo Mesh SP 220 or equivalent | 1,260 | LTR | - | - |
| 5 | Servo System 32 or equivalent | 630 | LTR | - | - |
| 6 | Servo System 46 or equivalent | 420 | LTR | - | - |
| 7 | Servo System 68 or equivalent | 1,470 | LTR | - | - |
| 8 | Servo Pride TC 15W40 or equivalent | 1,680 | LTR | - | - |
| 9 | Servo Mesh SP 150 or equivalent | 2,310 | LTR | - | - |
| 10 | Servo Mesh SP 320 or equivalent | 420 | LTR | - | - |
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.65 MB
Tender_Document.pdf
Tender Documents • 1.39 MB
BOQ_971036.xls
BOQ • 0.29 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at .