Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
22 Sept 2026, 3:00 pm
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
Steel Bookcases conforming to IS 7761 (V2) (Q2)
Plastic Chairs For General Purposes conforming to IS 13713 (V3) (Q2)
Reception Table (Q2)
Composite Office Tables conforming to IS 8126 (V2) (Q2)
Steel Filing Cabinets for General Office Purpose conforming to IS 3313 (V2) (Q2) MSE Relaxation for Years of Experience and Turnover No Startup Relaxation for Years Of Experience and Turnover Yes | Complete
9828648
GEM/2026/B/7980336
Two Packet Bid
Steel Bookcases conforming to IS 7761 (V2),Plastic Chairs For General Purposes conforming to IS 137
Auraiya, Uttar Pradesh
Total value wise evaluation
PRODUCT
6 documents required · 6 mandatory
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Steel Bookcases conforming to IS 7761 (V2) (Q2) | Naveen Babu 206244,GAIL(INDIA)LTD, HVJ COMPRESSOR STATION DIBIYAPUR | 4 | 90 days |
| Plastic Chairs For General Purposes conforming to IS 13713 (V3) (Q2) | Naveen Babu 206244,GAIL(INDIA)LTD, HVJ COMPRESSOR STATION DIBIYAPUR | 12 | 90 days |
| Reception Table (Q2) | Naveen Babu 206244,GAIL(INDIA)LTD, HVJ COMPRESSOR STATION DIBIYAPUR | 1 | 90 days |
| Composite Office Tables conforming to IS 8126 (V2) (Q2) | Naveen Babu Cabinets 206244,GAIL(INDIA)LTD, HVJ COMPRESSOR STATION, DIBIYAPUR For General Office Purpose Conforming | 6 | 2 days |
| Steel Filing Cabinets for General Office Purpose conforming to IS 3313 (V2) (Q2) MSE Relaxation for Years of Experience and Turnover No Startup Relaxation for Years Of Experience and Turnover Yes | Complete | Naveen Babu 206244,GAIL(INDIA)LTD, HVJ COMPRESSOR STATION DIBIYAPUR | 4 | 90 days |
HVJ COMPRESSOR STATION DIBIYAPUR-206244, GAIL India Limited, HVJ COMPRESSOR STATION DIBIYAPUR-206244, (Gail India Limited Dibiyapur)
Exempted
Yes
1 Sept 2026
1 Sept 2026
22 Sept 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9828648.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.14 MB
1788238320.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.03 MB
BIDDOC5_e146fdf1-bd78-4559-82651788261917414_CNPDIB5.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 2.45 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at .