Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | ₹31,500 NATIONAL MARKET SHOP NO 4 MANDWAR BIJNOR MANDWAR BIJNOR MANDWAR BIJNOR BIJNOR UTTAR PRADESH 246721 | BIJNOR | UTTAR PRADESH | 246721 | ₹31,500 |
Tender Value
₹31,500
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
28 Mar 2026, 7:26 pmClosed
SUDERSHAN Mild Steel Tongs (Chimta) ( 350 mm X 10
mm X 2
SUDERSHAN Mild Steel Tongs (Chimta) ( 350 mm X 10
mm X 2 mm )
GEMC-511687759561263
GEMC-511687759561263
GeM Contract
Direct Purchase
Uttar Pradesh
DIRECT_PURCHASE
| Product | Brand / Model | HSN | Quantity | Unit Price | Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| SUDERSHAN Mild Steel Tongs (Chimta) ( 350 mm X 10, mm X 2 | SUDERSHAN / FLATTONG | HSN not specified by seller | 42 pieces | 750 | 31,500 |
29 Mar 2026
28 Mar 2026
contract_GEMC-511687759561263.pdf
GEM_CONTRACT • 0.05 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].