Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹16,260Admitted-Finance | ₹16,260 | L1 | Admitted-Finance |
| 2 | L2₹37,400Admitted-Finance | ₹37,400 | L2 | Admitted-Finance |
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | SUBHEKSHA SUPPLIER AND WORKS PRIVATE LIMITED L1 | A S TRADERS AMARWADA L2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.00List | |||||
| 2.00 | SAND | 1 | PER TONNE | 3,850 ₹3,850 Lowest | 9,500 ₹9,500 |
| 3.00 | 06-12 MM | 1 | PER TONNE | 3,990 ₹3,990 Lowest | 9,500 ₹9,500 |
| 4.00 | 12-25 MM | 1 | PER TONNE | 4,170 ₹4,170 Lowest | 9,200 ₹9,200 |
| 5.00 | 25-50 MM | 1 | PER TONNE | 4,250 ₹4,250 Lowest | 9,200 ₹9,200 |
Tender Value
₹5 L
EMD Value
₹10,000
Closing Date
27 Jul 2026, 5:30 pmClosed
C.M.O. Nagar Parishad, LAKHNADON Dist. SEONI
C.M.O. Nagar Parishad, LAKHNADON Dist. SEONI
Supply of Filter Media For WTP, AT Lakhnadon
2026_UAD_520635_1
146/PWD/NP/2026
Open Tender
Civil Construction Goods
Item Rate
7 days
GOODS
AS PER NIT AND TENDER DOC
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
₹2,000
₹10,000
30 Jul 2026
11 Jul 2026
28 Jul 2026
11 Jul 2026
27 Jul 2026
11 Jul 2026
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | List | - | - | - | - |
| 2 | SAND | - | PER TONNE | - | - |
| 3 | 06-12 MM | - | PER TONNE | - | - |
| 4 | 12-25 MM | - | PER TONNE | - | - |
| 5 | 25-50 MM | - | PER TONNE | - | - |
stage.html
html • 0.03 MB
tech_bid_open.pdf
tech_eval.pdf
fin_bid_open.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.83 MB
FormB.pdf
Tender Documents • 0.75 MB
keydateaffidavite520635.pdf
Other Document • 0.47 MB
BOQ_627286.xls
BOQ • 0.28 MB
Quantity.pdf
Additional Documents • 0.19 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].