Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹2.7 LAccepted-AOC | ₹2.7 L | L1 | Accepted-AOC Quoted Lowest Rate |
| 2 | L2₹2.7 LRejected-Finance PO POKHRIABONG 734216 DIST DARJEELING | DARJEELING | WEST BENGAL | 734216 | ₹2.7 L | L2 | Rejected-Finance Quoted Higher Rate |
| 3 | L3₹2.7 LRejected-Finance | ₹2.7 L | L3 | Rejected-Finance Quoted Highest Rate |
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | SUMAN PRADHAN | SUNIL SHARMA | Logitech |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.00Supply of All-in-One Desktop PC, Laptop & Peripherials at the Office of the Executive Director, P&RD Department, GTA | ||||||
| 2.00 | All-in-One Desktop PC: ( Preferrably H/ Dell/ Lenovo)
Inetel Core i5 Processor, 12th or Higher, 8GB or Higher RAM, 21" IPS Screen, 512 GB or Higher SSD, MS Office 2021 enables, Wireless Keyboard Mouse | 2 | Nos | 1,56,000 ₹1,56,000 | 1,56,200 ₹1,56,200 | 1,55,800 ₹1,55,800 Lowest |
| 3.00 | Laptop Computer: ( Preferrably H/ Dell/ Lenovo)
Inetel Core i5 Processor, 12th or Higher, 8GB or Higher RAM, 21" IPS Screen, 512 GB or Higher SSD, MS Office 2021 enables, Wireless Keyboard Mouse with Quickheal Total Security 1 user 1 year | 1 | Nos | 77,000 ₹77,000 | 77,100 ₹77,100 | 76,900 ₹76,900 Lowest |
| 4.00 | Microtek UPS, 1000 VA | 2 | Nos | 12,200 ₹12,200 | 12,400 ₹12,400 | 12,000 ₹12,000 Lowest |
| 5.00 | Desktop Speaker | 2 | Nos | 2,000 ₹2,000 | 2,200 ₹2,200 | 1,800 ₹1,800 Lowest |
| 6.00 | Web Cam | 2 | Nos | 5,800 ₹5,800 | 6,000 ₹6,000 | 5,600 ₹5,600 Lowest |
| 7.00 | Antivirus : Quick Heal Pro 1 User 1 Year | 2 | Nos | 1,600 ₹1,600 | 1,800 ₹1,800 | 1,500 ₹1,500 Lowest |
| 8.00 | Colour Printer Wi-Fi enable | 1 | Nos | 18,600 ₹18,600 | 18,700 ₹18,700 | 18,500 ₹18,500 Lowest |
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
₹2,000
Closing Date
14 Jan 2026, 5:55 pmClosed
Executive Director, PRDD, GTA
PANCHAYAT AND RURAL DEVELOPMENT DEPARTMENT R.B. HOUSE, LOWIS JUBILEE COMPLEX DARJEELING
NIeQ_14/PRDD/GTA/2025
2025_GTA_979060_1
NIeQ_14/PRDD/GTA/2025
Open Tender
Miscellaneous Goods
Item Wise
7 days
DARJEELING
Please refer Tender documents.
3 documents required · 3 mandatory
₹0
₹2,000
2 Mar 2026
24 Dec 2025
19 Jan 2026
7 Jan 2026
14 Jan 2026
7 Jan 2026
All-in-One Desktop PC: ( Preferrably H/ Dell/ Lenovo) Inetel Core i5 Processor, 12th or Higher, 8GB or Higher RAM, 21" IPS Screen, 512 GB or Higher SSD, MS Office 2021 enables, Wireless Keyboard Mouse
Laptop Computer: ( Preferrably H/ Dell/ Lenovo) Inetel Core i5 Processor, 12th or Higher, 8GB or Higher RAM, 21" IPS Screen, 512 GB or Higher SSD, MS Office 2021 enables, Wireless Keyboard Mouse with Quickheal Total Security 1 user 1 year
Microtek UPS, 1000 VA
Desktop Speaker
Web Cam
Antivirus : Quick Heal Pro 1 User 1 Year
Colour Printer Wi-Fi enable
stage.html
html • 0.04 MB
tech_eval.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
aoc.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.22 MB
BOQ_2386213.xls
BOQ • 0.38 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].