Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹1.9 LAccepted-AOC | ₹1.9 L | L1 | Accepted-AOC aoc |
Tender Value
₹2.0 L
EMD Value
₹3,960
Closing Date
8 Jan 2024, 5:30 pmClosed
SHISHUBIND SINGH
BMC OFFICE ZONE 21 BHOPAL
CONSTRUCTION OF CC ROAD AND REPAIR OF ROAD CROSS BEHIND HEERA NAMKEEN AND NEAR TV HALL GWAAL MOHALLA WARD 24 ZONE 21
2023_UAD_316555_2
2020217346
Open Tender
Civil Works - Roads
Percentage
7 days
BEHIND HEERA NAMKEEN AND NEAR TV HALL GWAAL MOHALL
AS PER TENDER DOCUMENT
7 documents required · 7 mandatory
₹1,000
Yes
₹3,960
Yes
3 Aug 2026
1 Jan 2024
9 Jan 2024
2 Jan 2024
8 Jan 2024
2 Jan 2024
eProcurement System Government of Madhya Pradesh Created By: SHISHUBINDU SINGH Created Date/Time: 01-Feb-2024 02:59 PM Tender Title: CONSTRUCTION OF CC ROAD AND REPAIR OF ROAD CROSS Tender ID: 2023_UAD_316555_2
Tender Inviting Authority: BMC OFFICE ZONE 21
Name of Work: CONSTRUCTION OF CC ROAD AND REPAIR OF ROAD CROSS BEHIND HEERA NAMKEEN AND NEAR TV HALL GWAAL MOHALLA WARD 24 ZONE 21
Contract No: 2020217346
SCHEDULE OF WORK / ITEM(S)
Sl.No Bidder Name Estimated Rate Quoted Percentage Quoted Rate in Figures and Words (Iteration 0)
1.00 KAISER KHAN(GSTN-NA) 197985.000 -2.650 192738.398 One Lakh Ninty Two Thousand Seven Hundred and Thirty Eight
Lowest Amount Quoted BY: KAISER KHAN(192738.398)
BOQ Summary Details Tender Title: CONSTRUCTION OF CC ROAD AND REPAIR OF ROAD CROSS Tender ID: 2023_UAD_316555_2
Sheet Name Sl.No Bidder Name Amount Bid Rank
BoQ1 1 KAISER KHAN 192738.398 L1
stage.html
html • 0.04 MB
tech_bid_open.pdf
tech_eval.pdf
fin_bid_open.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
aoc.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].