Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹16.0 LAccepted-AOC | ₹16.0 L | L1 | Accepted-AOC L1 |
| 2 | L2₹16.1 LRejected-AOC | ₹16.1 L | L2 | Rejected-AOC L2 |
| 3 | Rejected-Technical | - | - | Rejected-Technical document not ok |
Tender Value
₹16.1 L
EMD Value
₹16,100
Closing Date
16 Mar 2026, 5:45 pmClosed
EE LWPDn Wardha
EE LWPDn Wardha
Coloring to Lower Waardha Project Division building and repair work to the laboratory of the Quality Control Sub-Division office building
2026_CEWRD_1284995_1
8/LWPDn/2025-26
Open Tender
Civil Works
Percentage
180 days
Wardha
Please refer Tender documents.
4 documents required · 4 mandatory
₹2,360
₹16,100
26 May 2026
9 Mar 2026
18 Mar 2026
9 Mar 2026
16 Mar 2026
9 Mar 2026
Coloring to Lower Wardha Project Division building and repair work to the laboratory of the Quality Control Sub-Division office building (Refer tender document for Schedule B)
stage.html
html • 0.05 MB
tech_bid_open.pdf
tech_eval.pdf
fin_bid_open.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
aoc.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 5.02 MB
dco1.pdf
Tender Documents • 3.99 MB
BOQ_2209989.xls
BOQ • 0.25 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].