Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
₹17.4 L
EMD Value
₹34,760
Closing Date
9 Sept 2026, 11:00 am5d left
EE(E)-CHENNAI-II
9490166683
No.6 Warden Qtrs IITM Project Circle, CPWD, IITM Campus, Chennai-600036
MOEI and Fans i/c 200 KVA DG Set sus station water supply pumpsets street lights split cassette type Ac units at MSME development Institute MSME Bhawan Guindy Chennai -32 for the year 2026 -2027
167603
24/EE E-CHENNAI-II/2026-27/CPWD/CHENNAI
OPEN
Electrical Works
NCB
12 months
Chennai, Tamil Nadu
10 documents required · 10 mandatory
₹34,760
Not Applicable
1 Sept 2026
1 Sept 2026
9 Sept 2026
9 Sept 2026
9 Sept 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.04 MB
NITFORM24.pdf
document • 0.52 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].